Elixir 19057 Electric Optiweb

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 19057 Electric Optiweb
from £19.99to £20.492 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Elixir 19057 Optiweb 7-String Light
• Material: nickel-plated steel
• Crisp tone like an uncoated string
• Optiweb coating for natural playing feel and protection against corrosion and dirt deposits
• Anti-rust coating on unwound steel strings for extended tone life
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Elixir 19057 Electric Optiweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir 19057 Optiweb Light 10-56 7 String Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 19057 Optiweb Light 10-56 7 String Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Elixir 19057 Optiweb 7 String Electric Guitar Strings, 10-56 Light 100% Genuine
Elixir 19057 Optiweb 7 String Electric Guitar Strings, 10-56 Light 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elixir 19057 Optiweb 7-String Light
Material: nickel-plated steel
Crisp tone like an uncoated string
Optiweb coating for natural playing feel and protection against corrosion and dirt deposits
Anti-rust coating on unwound steel strings for extended tone life

Price History

1M
Elixir 19057 Electric Optiweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EXL170
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Korg PitchCrow-G
£19.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender WeighLess Monogram
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL165
£20.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
D'Addario XTC44
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTC46TT
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
G7th Nashville
£19.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
D'Addario XTABR1047
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hercules Stands HCGS-200B
£19.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel