Elite Protec Plus

Manufacturer: Elite
from £24.95to £33.076 offersManufacturer: Elite
• Elite Protec Plus Sweat Guard
• Protects the bike from sweat and rust formation
• Adjustable for various bicycles
• Mounts along the horizontal tube
• Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elite Protec Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elite Products ELITE Protec plus sweat net - indoor training essential TT30201
ELITE Protec plus sweat net - indoor training essential, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£24.95
£28.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Elite Protec Plus Sweat Net
Elite Protec Plus Sweat Net, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Turbo Trainers
prodImage
£24.95
£27.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elite Accessory for Roller Trainer PROTEC Sweat Catcher Red B0025TV14I
Fabric panel designed to catch sweat during tough workouts Stretches from your bike handlebars to your saddle Protects floors and bike paintwork from corrosive sweat Easy to put on for indoor training and take off for regular training Fabric panel designed to catch sweat during tough workouts Stretches from your bike handlebars to your saddle Protects floors and bike paintwork from corrosive sweat Easy to put on for indoor training and take off for regular training
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elite Products Elite Protec plus sweat net - MRRP £27.99 TT30201
Elite Protec plus sweat net - MRRP £27.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
Elite Cycle Bicycle Bike Protec Plus Sweat Net Red TT30201
Elite Cycle Bicycle Bike Protec Plus Sweat Net Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Elite Bicycle Cycle Bike Protec Plus Sweat Net Red TT30201
Elite Bicycle Cycle Bike Protec Plus Sweat Net Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elite Protec Plus Sweat Guard
Protects the bike from sweat and rust formation
Adjustable for various bicycles
Mounts along the horizontal tube
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Elite Protec Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool BBT-18
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool HBH-2
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool HCW-7
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool CC-2
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano TL-FW40
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule RideAlong adapter
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool HCW-15
£24.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Chain Cover MTB
£22.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 l
£25.07
Compare Prices
39 offers
3563srr
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: £3.50
biketart*
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel