Elinchrom Rotalux Octabox 100 cm

Manufacturer: Elinchrom
Elinchrom Rotalux Octabox 100 cm
from £165.44to £179.002 offersManufacturer: Elinchrom
• Elinchrom Rotalux Octabox Softbox
• Collapsible like an umbrella
• Removable outer and inner diffusers
• Easy setup and takedown
• High-quality craftsmanship
• High utility value
• Popular among beauty and fashion photographers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elinchrom Rotalux Octabox 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elinchrom (EL26646) Rotalux Octabox,Black,100cm ELIN365
Elinchrom Rotalux soft boxes and Elinchrom Rotalux speed rings provide fast, efficient set-up and take down in any location whether it be in studio or out in the field. Excellent quality materials provide the interior and exterior diffusion to produce a beautiful soft evenly diffuse light. This soft box is useful for general purpose photography like portraits and product photography. It is mainly used because of its shape and size as it provides extra flexibility in placement. Extra attachments like hooded diffusers and grids can be added for additional control of your lighting. Elinchrom Totalux family of soft boxes can be connected by using Speed rings which are currently available for Elinchrom, Profoto, Broncolor, Bowens, Hensel, Balcar/Alien-Bee, Comet, Photona
prodImage
£165.44
Shipping: Free
Elinchrom Rotalux Octabox 100cm Softbox
Elinchrom Rotalux Octabox 100cm Softbox, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Light Controls & Modifiers > Softboxes & Diffusers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elinchrom Rotalux Octabox Softbox
Collapsible like an umbrella
Removable outer and inner diffusers
Easy setup and takedown
High-quality craftsmanship
High utility value
Popular among beauty and fashion photographers

Price History

1M 3M
Elinchrom Rotalux Octabox 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elinchrom

Elinchrom D-Lite RX One
£273.99
Elinchrom D-Lite RX OneCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL Set
£1,573.75
Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL SetCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTL
£948.99
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTLCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom D-Lite 4
£400.76
Elinchrom D-Lite 4Compare 2 Prices
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Canon
£174.32
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS CanonCompare 2 Prices
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Nikon
£174.33
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS NikonCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 35 x 100 cm
£74.81
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 35 x 100 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 50 x 130 cm
£180.99
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 50 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Deep 70 cm
£197.99
Elinchrom Rotagrid Deep 70 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackmagic-Design Mini Converter UpDownCross
£166.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Nano
£167.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tascam DR-10L Pro
£197.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MHXPRO-BHQ6
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus ECG-5
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro G3
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui L-20S
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite Display Pro HL
£174.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVCCS
£169.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic AJ-WM50EC
£155.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel