Elica Nikolatesla Alpha BL/A/78

Price History
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Induction
• Hob with Extractor: Yes
• MPN: HI04XXI-002-003
• EPREL: 2,056,493
• Induction cooktop extractor by Elica
• Width: 78 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elica Nikolatesla Alpha BL/A/78
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elica NT-ALPHA - Black 4 Zone Venting Hob - A energy
...
prodImage
£1,037.00
Shipping: Free
Elica NT-ALPHA-B-80 78cm Vented Induction Hob Ducted/Recirculating NOT SPECIFIED
Elica NT-ALPHA-B-80 78cm Vented Induction Hob Ducted/Recirculating, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£1,037.40
Shipping: Free
Elica NikolaTesla Alpha PRF0183127 hob hood induction LN_NT-ALPHA
Width: 78 cm Autocapture: automatic extraction Comfort silence: low noise with strong suction power Easy to clean and maintain Extraction operation
prodImage
£1,079.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Additional features
Induction cooktop extractor by Elica
Width: 78 cm
Autocapture for automatic fume extraction
Comfort Silence for quiet operation
Easy cleaning and maintenance
Ducted operation
Suitable for home appliances > Ovens & Cooktops
Cooking Zones
4
EPREL
2,056,493
Hob with Extractor
Yes
MPN
HI04XXI-002-003
Standalone
Yes
Type of Hob
Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Elica Nikolatesla Alpha BL/A/78
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elica

Elica Nikolatesla Fit BL/A/72
£1,336.00
Elica Nikolatesla Fit BL/A/72Compare 2 Prices
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/A/83
£1,492.00
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/A/83Compare 4 Prices
Elica Nikolatesla Prime S+ BL/A/83
£1,290.00
Elica Nikolatesla Prime S+ BL/A/83Compare 1 Prices
Elica Nikolatesla BL/A/83
£2,018.75
Elica Nikolatesla BL/A/83Compare 3 Prices
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor Hob
source: ao.com
£1,699.00
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor HobCompare 3 Prices
Elica NT-FIT-XL-RAW Induction Hob
source: Appliances Direct
£1,498.00
Elica NT-FIT-XL-RAW Induction HobCompare 3 Prices
Elica NT-ALPHA-BA Venting Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
£1,199.00
Elica NT-ALPHA-BA Venting Induction HobCompare 2 Prices
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas Hob
source: ao.com
£1,749.00
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas HobCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beko HIXI84700UP Induction Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko HIXI84700UP Induction Hob
£1,049.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Neff T68NUV4A0 Induction Hob
source: Appliances Direct
Neff T68NUV4A0 Induction Hob
£1,049.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense HEH8432BSCWF
source: Currys
Hisense HEH8432BSCWF
£999.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haier HAIH8IFMCF
£999.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg SI1M4954D
£984.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens iQ700 EX875LYV1E
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N 70 T58PHW1L0
£1,119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg SI2M7953DW
£963.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein AirJet 90 Down Air System
£938.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£1,037.00
Shipping: Free
applianceworldonlineltd
prodImage
£1,037.40
Shipping: Free
APPLIANCE WORLD ONLINE LIMITED
prodImage
£1,079.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel