Electronic Arts NHL 22 Xbox One

Price History
• Xbox One Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Superstar X-Factors offers a brand-new skill system that unlocks the unique abilities of the league’s best players
• With the authentic skills and styles of real-life role models, the NHL stars come to life
• Frostbite engine that showcases all dekes, checks, and shots more detailed than ever before
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electronic Arts NHL 22 Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NHL 22 - [XBOX One] M0B09D88MHRQ-N
Experience EA SPORTS NHL for the first time with one of the most powerful engines in the industry, which highlights all deces, checks and shots in more detail than ever Superstar X-Factors let you feel the personality and power of NHL superstars and offer a brand new skill system that unlocks the unique skills of the best players in the league From HUT to World of Chel, Superstar X-Factors offer new class-based strategies in all game modes EA SPORTS NHL 22 is a brand new game for a new generation that offers you more playing options than ever, Platforms: Xbox One
prodImage
£11.59
£13.58
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
NHL 22 (Xbox One) 24933783
NHL 22 (Xbox One), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£53.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Superstar X-Factors offers a brand-new skill system that unlocks the unique abilities of the league’s best players
With the authentic skills and styles of real-life role models, the NHL stars come to life
Frostbite engine that showcases all dekes, checks, and shots more detailed than ever before
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Electronic Arts NHL 22 Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy Xbox One
£10.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
THQ Destroy All Humans! Xbox One
£10.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports Madden NFL 21 Xbox One
£12.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bethesda Softworks The Evil Within 2 Xbox One
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports FIFA 21 Champions Edition Xbox One
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Immortals Fenyx Rising Xbox One
£9.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ubisoft Trials Rising Gold Edition Xbox One
£8.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel