Ecovacs Deebot Mini

Manufacturer: Ecovacs
Ecovacs Deebot Mini
from £527.491 offerManufacturer: Ecovacs
• Mobile vacuum and mopping robot with a suction power of 9,000 Pa
• Compact dimensions of 28.6 cm width and 38.5 cm height
• Mini OMNI station for automatic emptying and self-cleaning
• TrueMapping 2.0 for fast mapping and obstacle avoidance
• ZeroTangle 2.0 technology to reduce hair tangling
• Battery capacity of 3,200 mAh for up to 2.5 hours of runtime
• Noise level from 55 to 70 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ecovacs Deebot Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robot Vacuum Cleaner - ECOVACS DEEBOT MINI - 9,000 Pa - ZeroTangle 2.0 - TrueMapping 2.0 - Drying at 45 - Auto Emptying
Discover the DEEBOT Mini from Ecovacs, a compact robot vacuum measuring 28.6 cm, perfect for small spaces. With a suction power of 9000 Pa and...
prodImage
£527.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile vacuum and mopping robot with a suction power of 9,000 Pa
Compact dimensions of 28.6 cm width and 38.5 cm height
Mini OMNI station for automatic emptying and self-cleaning
TrueMapping 2.0 for fast mapping and obstacle avoidance
ZeroTangle 2.0 technology to reduce hair tangling
Battery capacity of 3,200 mAh for up to 2.5 hours of runtime
Noise level from 55 to 70 dB

Price History

1M
Ecovacs Deebot Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ecovacs

Ecovacs Deebot T80 Omni
£1,071.73
Ecovacs Deebot T80 OmniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot T30 Omni
£449.99
Ecovacs Deebot T30 OmniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N20
£199.99
Ecovacs Deebot N20Compare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot X8 Pro Omni
£749.65
Ecovacs Deebot X8 Pro OmniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot X2 Omni
£599.00
Ecovacs Deebot X2 OmniCompare 4 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot X1 Omni
£323.08
Ecovacs Deebot X1 OmniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot T9 AIVI
£1,210.98
Ecovacs Deebot T9 AIVICompare 2 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot T30C Pro Omni Gen 2
£499.99
Ecovacs Deebot T30C Pro Omni Gen 2Compare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N20 Plus
£179.99
Ecovacs Deebot N20 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro Omni
£419.99
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro OmniCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Pro
£502.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eureka J15 Pro Ultra
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Narwal Freo X Ultra
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame W10 Pro
£571.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Omni E25
£499.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dreame DreameBot L10 Ultra
£486.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy C28
£549.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mova P50 Pro Ultra
£569.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Narwal Freo Z10
£569.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecovacs Deebot Mini
prodImage
£527.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel