Ecovacs Deebot X1 Omni

Manufacturer: Ecovacs
Ecovacs Deebot X1 Omni
from £323.081 offerManufacturer: EcovacsPrice History
• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.4 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Side brush
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 45 W
• Suction Power: 5,000 Pa
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£323.08
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Robot Mop Cleaning Solution Deep Cleaning 5L Floor Cleaner for ECOVACS Deebot T20 T10 X1 OMNI TURBO
Product description This cleaning solution pack is designed for use with compatible robot mopping and vacuum systems, and replaces worn or empty...
prodImage
£323.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36.2 Centimetre x H10.3 Centimetre x D36.2 Centimetre
Weight:4.4 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:45 W
Suction Power:5,000 Pa
Bin Capacity:0.4 L
Dust Station Capacity:3 L
Water Tank:80 ml
Sound Pressure :68 dB
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:14.8 V
Suction Power Control:Automatic
Filtration System:Fine dust filter (washable)
Delay Start:Yes
Timer:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Automatic Dust Discharge:Yes
Dirt Detection:No
Wiping Function:Yes
Sensors:3D sensor, Camera, Fall Sensor
Cleaning Area:300 m²
Extraction Station:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Side brush
Battery Life:Max. approx. 140 min
Battery Capacity:5.2 Ah
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:6.5 h
Remote Control:No
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Scheduling

Price History

1M
Ecovacs Deebot X1 Omni
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ecovacs

Ecovacs Deebot T80 Omni
£1,088.51
Ecovacs Deebot T80 OmniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot T30 Omni
£449.99
Ecovacs Deebot T30 OmniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N20
£199.99
Ecovacs Deebot N20Compare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot Mini
£527.49
Ecovacs Deebot MiniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot X2 Omni
£599.00
Ecovacs Deebot X2 OmniCompare 4 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot T9 AIVI
£1,211.00
Ecovacs Deebot T9 AIVICompare 2 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot T30C Pro Omni Gen 2
£499.99
Ecovacs Deebot T30C Pro Omni Gen 2Compare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N20 Plus
£179.99
Ecovacs Deebot N20 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro Omni
£419.99
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro OmniCompare 2 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N8 Pro
£523.38
Ecovacs Deebot N8 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eufy X8 Pro
source: OnBuy
Eufy X8 Pro
£308.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame D9 Max
£299.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Romy C5
£270.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-641.0)
source: Kärcher
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-641.0)
£296.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Eufylife UK
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£308.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eureka E20 Plus NERE20PLUSBK
source: Amazon
Eureka E20 Plus NERE20PLUSBK
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ultenic T10
£269.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame D20 Pro Plus
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£259.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ecovacs Deebot X1 Omni
prodImage
£323.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel