Dyson Ball Multi Floor

Manufacturer: Dyson
from £357.00to £469.979 offersManufacturer: Dyson
• Vacuum Cleaners
• Power: 600 W
• Bin Capacity: 1.8 L
• Additional Nozzles: Combination nozzle, Floor nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
• Range of Action: 9.65 m
• Bagless: Yes
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• Dust Emission Class: A
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dyson Ball Multi Floor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dyson Ball Animal Multi-Floor Upright Vacuum Pet Hair Removal – Powerful Suction NOT SPECIFIED
Dyson Ball Animal Multi-Floor Upright Vacuum Pet Hair Removal – Powerful Suction, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£357.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £357.00 / Unit
Dyson Ball™ Animal Multi-floor Vacuum Cleaner, de-tangles hair, deep cleaning with pets (Copper/Silver) B0B8JJTRQC
Engineered for homes with pets Powerful suction Automatically de-tangles hair 60% bigger bin than the Ball Animal 2 for bigger cleans 50-foot total reach for unlimited corded cleaning, Manufacturer: Dyson
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson Ball™ Animal Multi-floor Vacuum Cleaner, de-tangles hair, deep cleaning with pets (Copper/Silver) Dyson UP34 CW9034_180
Engineered for homes with pets Powerful suction Automatically de-tangles hair 60% bigger bin than the Ball Animal 2 for bigger cleans 50-foot total reach for unlimited corded cleaning, Manufacturer: Dyson
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson Ball™ Animal Multi-floor 93931
Dyson Ball™ Animal Multi-floor Multifloor UP34 Upright Vacuum Cleaner in Copper / Silver
Next Day
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson BALLANIMALMFNEW Ball Animal Multi Floor Bagless Vacuum Cleaner Powerful Pet & Floor Cleaning Performance
. The Dyson Ball Animal Multifloor is built around one idea delivering controlled power exactly where it matters. Instead of relying on brute force alone it combines intelligent engineering with responsive handling—so every movement feels deliberate precise and efficient.Its dynamic cleaning head maintains close contact with your floors allowing the vacuum to adapt as you move from soft carpets to smooth surfaces without interrupting performance. The result is a consistent uninterrupted clean that tackles both visible debris and the finer dust that settles deep within fibres.At the centre of the machine is Dyson’s radial airflow system designed to sustain strong suction while separating dust at a microscopic level. This means less loss of performance over time and more reliable results with every pass—whether you’re doing a quick refresh or a full home clean.Movement is where this vacuum truly stands apart. The balanced ball design shifts the weight into your hand giving you a natural fluid motion as you navigate around furniture and into tighter spaces. It doesn’t just follow your direction—it responds to it.For above-floor cleaning the extended reach and onboard tools make it easy to move from floors to stairs upholstery and awkward edges without switching machines. Every element is designed to reduce effort while increasing coverage.Finished with a hygienic bagless system and sealed filtration the Dyson Ball Animal Multifloor offers a cleaner way to clean—capturing what you can see and what you can’t while keeping your space fresher overall.Key Features •    Ball™ Technology Enhanced manoeuvrability with responsive steering•    Self-Adjusting Cleaner Head Automatically adapts to floor types•    Radial Cyclone Technology Maintains strong suction with efficient dust separation•    Whole-Machine Filtration Captures allergens and fine particles•    High-Reach Wand and; Hose Extended cleaning for above-floor areas•    Multi-Floor Cleaning Effective on carpets rugs and hard floors•    Bagless System Easy-empty bin for mess-free disposal•    Tool Compatibility Includes tools for upholstery stairs and tight spaces Specifications. Type Upright corded vacuum. Suction Power Approx. up to 250 AW. Bin Capacity ~1.6–1.8L. Cord Length ~10m. Weight Approx. 7–7.5 kg. Filtration Washable lifetime filter. Floor Type Multi-surface (carpet and; hard floors). Technology Ball™ steering + Radial Cyclone system. Included Tools Combination tool crevice tool stair tool (varies by package)  .
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
DYSON Ball Animal Multi-floor Upright Bagless Vacuum Cleaner - Copper & Silver, Gold,Silver/Grey 10238199
The Dyson Ball Animal Multi-floor has a powerful Motorbar cleaning head that automatically detangles hair, perfect if your carpet ends up covered in dog fur. There's 3 cleaning modes to suit every floor type, and it can lift dirt hiding deep in your carpet. The Radial Root Cyclone technology means that no dust can escape. And there's no need to wrestle your vacuum cleaner - the Dyson Ball technology means you can glide around furniture with just a gentle turn of your wrist.Good to know- The stiff nylon bristles help to lift dirt and pet hair from the floors- The washable filter traps up to 99.97% of small dirt for cleaner carpets and air- Reach everywhere in your home with a 4 m hose and 10 m extra-long cord- Clean dirt from steps easily with the stair tool- It comes with 5 cleaning accessories including turbine tool, stair tool and soft dusting brush - designed to obliterate dirt, pesky pet hair and easily glide under furniture or down the stairs- You can empty the large bin without going near any dirt thanks to the hygienic emptying button- All the tools you need are there when you need them thanks to the tool holder
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson Ball Animal Multi-floor Upright Vacuum Cleaner, Copper and Silver, 411631-01
Bin Capacity (Litres) - 1.8 Container Type - Bagless Weight - 7.4 kg Cable Length (m) - 10 Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1065 x 280 x 390
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson Ball™ Animal Multi-Floor Upright Vacuum Cleaner
Dyson Ball™ Animal Multi-Floor Upright Vacuum Cleaner, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£462.16
Shipping: Free
Dyson BALLANIMALMFNEW Ball Animal Multi Floor Bagless Vacuum Cleaner Powerful Pet & Floor Cleaning Performance
prodImage
£469.97
£491.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27.4 Centimetre x H78.2 Centimetre x D74.5 Centimetre
Weight:7.18 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Energy Efficiency Class:A
Dust Emission Class:A
Carpet Cleaning Performance Class:C
Power:600 W
Bin Capacity:1.8 L
Sound Pressure :80 dB
Additional Nozzles:Combination nozzle, Floor nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
Cable Rewinding:automatic
Integrated Castors:Yes
Kickstand:Yes
Range of Action:9.65 m

Price History

1M
Dyson Ball Multi Floor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson V15s Detect Submarine
£738.97
Dyson V15s Detect SubmarineCompare 3 Prices
Dyson V16 Piston Animal (492963-01)
£1,155.27
Dyson V16 Piston Animal (492963-01)Compare 1 Prices
Dyson V12 Origin
£563.45
Dyson V12 OriginCompare 1 Prices
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)
£307.90
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)Compare 3 Prices
Dyson V11 Advanced
£429.00
Dyson V11 AdvancedCompare 3 Prices
Dyson V16 Piston Animal Submarine
£899.00
Dyson V16 Piston Animal SubmarineCompare 6 Prices
Dyson WashG1
£299.96
Dyson WashG1Compare 4 Prices
Dyson Clean+Wash Hygiene
£429.00
Dyson Clean+Wash HygieneCompare 3 Prices
Dyson V12S Detect Slim Submarine
£589.00
Dyson V12S Detect Slim SubmarineCompare 1 Prices
stuartwestmoreland
prodImage
£357.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £357.00 / Unit
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel