Duux Whisper Flex 2 Smart

Manufacturer: Duux
from £134.99to £218.613 offersManufacturer: Duux
• Whisper Flex 2 with a sound pressure level of 13 dB
• 30 speed settings and natural mode available
• Can be used as a desk fan or freestanding unit with adjustable height
• Wireless operation up to 11 hours with optional battery
• Control via LED touch display, remote control, or app
• 2W DC motor for energy-efficient operation
• Dimensions: Height 54 to 92 cm, blade diameter 3.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Duux Whisper Flex 2 Smart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Duux Whisper Flex 2 Smart Fan, Remote Control, Alexa & Smart App, 30 Cooling Speeds, Adjustable from Desk to Standing Fan, Up-Down, Left-Right Oscillation, Powerful & Quiet, Night Mode, Stone B0GTBS3ZPZ
SMARTER THAN EVER: Whisper Flex 2 has WiFi connectivity and is compatible with Google Assistant and Alexa; control your fan using tour voice or use the handy Duux smart app to adjust fan speed, oscillation and set a timer; alternatively, use the included remote control or the intuitive touch panel CUSTOMISABLE AIRFLOW: Whisper Flex 2 standing fan has 30 speed settings as well as a night mode and natural wind mode; additionally, it has multiple oscillation presets that let you target airflow precisely around the room, making finding the optimal setting a breeze; vertical oscillation can be set at 45° and 90° and horizontal oscillation can switch between 30°, 60° or 90° TWO FANS IN ONE: You've never had a more flexible fan; the height of Whisper Flex 2 can quickly be adjusted between a 54 cm desk/table fan and a 92cm floor standing fan; weighing just 4.2 kg, it is light and maneuverable easily moving from your desktop during the day to full height and floor-standing at bedtime SLEEP EASY: In the dedicated night mode, Whisper Flex 2 has eliminated beeps when settings are changed, reducing disturbances; the fan cools your room while remaining whisper quiet, & the LED display on the touch panel dims as you drift away, Weight: 9.259415004 pounds, Manufacturer: Duux
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Duux Whisper Flex 2 Smart Fan, Remote Control, Alexa & Smart App, 30 Cooling Speeds, Adjustable from Desk to Standing Fan, Up-Down, Left-Right Oscillation, Powerful & Quiet, Night Mode, Black B0F3CTNVQQ
SMARTER THAN EVER: Whisper Flex 2 has WiFi connectivity and is compatible with Google Assistant and Alexa; control your fan using tour voice or use the handy Duux smart app to adjust fan speed, oscillation and set a timer; alternatively, use the included remote control or the intuitive touch panel CUSTOMISABLE AIRFLOW: Whisper Flex 2 standing fan has 30 speed settings as well as a night mode and natural wind mode; additionally, it has multiple oscillation presets that let you target airflow precisely around the room, making finding the optimal setting a breeze; vertical oscillation can be set at 45° and 90° and horizontal oscillation can switch between 30°, 60° or 90° TWO FANS IN ONE: You've never had a more flexible fan; the height of Whisper Flex 2 can quickly be adjusted between a 54 cm desk/table fan and a 92cm floor standing fan; weighing just 4.2 kg, it is light and maneuverable easily moving from your desktop during the day to full height and floor-standing at bedtime SLEEP EASY: In the dedicated night mode, Whisper Flex 2 has eliminated beeps when settings are changed, reducing disturbances; the fan cools your room while remaining whisper quiet, & the LED display on the touch panel dims as you drift away, Manufacturer: Duux
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Duux Whisper Flex 2 Smart Fan Remote Control Alexa & Smart App 30 Cooling Speeds 6a14050da40a5b3427763681
Whisper Flex 2 Smart Fan Remote Control Alexa & Smart App 30 Cooling Speeds, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£218.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Whisper Flex 2 with a sound pressure level of 13 dB
30 speed settings and natural mode available
Can be used as a desk fan or freestanding unit with adjustable height
Wireless operation up to 11 hours with optional battery
Control via LED touch display, remote control, or app
2W DC motor for energy-efficient operation
Dimensions: Height 54 to 92 cm, blade diameter 3.4 cm

Price History

1M
Duux Whisper Flex 2 Smart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Duux

Duux Threesixty 2
£76.99
Duux Threesixty 2Compare 12 Prices
Duux Edge 2000
£186.95
Duux Edge 2000Compare 5 Prices
Duux Whisper
£160.14
Duux WhisperCompare 2 Prices
Duux Filter cartridge for Day 2
£14.99
Duux Filter cartridge for Day 2Compare 1 Prices
Duux Bora 20L
£229.00
Duux Bora 20LCompare 2 Prices
Duux Edge 1000
£127.00
Duux Edge 1000Compare 5 Prices
Duux Edge Oil 2000
£249.00
Duux Edge Oil 2000Compare 2 Prices
Duux Day 2
£157.33
Duux Day 2Compare 1 Prices
Duux DXCF92UK Cordless Fan
source: Amazon
£79.90
Duux DXCF92UK Cordless FanCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westinghouse Jet Plus
£134.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Princess 347000
£134.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boneco F220
£154.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Everett
£133.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Windsquare 36 cm
£132.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Contempra Trio
£132.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Urban Gale
£130.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Yucon I
£150.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCF300Z
£130.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark ChillPill 3-in-1 Fan
source: Wilko
Shark ChillPill 3-in-1 Fan
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
megadealone
prodImage
£218.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel