Makita DCF300Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DCF300Z
from £130.14to £187.954 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless blower
• Fan Type: Floor Fan
• Operating Noise: 62 dB
• Power: 41 W
• Power Supply: Battery
• Rotational Speed: 220 rpm
• Timer: Yes
• Speed Levels: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCF300Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DCF300Z 14v 18v 240v LXT Cordless Portable 13" 3 Speed Job Site Fan +Plug
Makita DCF300Z 14v 18v 240v LXT Cordless Portable 13" 3 Speed Job Site Fan +Plug, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£130.14
Shipping: Free
Makita DCF300Z 14.4/18V LXT Cordless Portable Fan Body Only
Makita DCF300Z 14.4/18V LXT Cordless Portable Fan Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DCF300Z 14.4V/ 18V Li-Ion LXT Portable Fan - Batteries and Charger Not Included, Black/Blue
3 selectable wind Speeds Automatic off timer Constant speed control Metal front guard Fan tilts up and down 330mm diameter Dual power souces, AC adaptor or Makita Li-ion Battery 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool. The use of non-genuine or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita Tools will invalidate the Makita guarantee for our tools., Weight: 10.361726314 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£187.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
More offers
Makita DCF300 18v LXT Cordless Portable Fan No Batteries DCF300Z
Makita DCF300 18v LXT Cordless Portable Fan No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Number of power levels: 3
Tilt angle: 45°
Timer: yes
Wind speed: 120 m/min
Weight: 4.7 kg
Design
Fan Type:Floor Fan
Dimensions
Basket Diameter:330 mm
Dimensions:W480 mm x H600 mm x D315 mm
Weight:4.7 kg
Energy
Power:41 W
Power Supply:Battery
Operating Noise:62 dB
Functions
Rotational Speed:220 rpm
Timer:Yes
Speed Levels:3
Air Flow Rate:19 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCF300Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCF102Z
£62.99
Makita DCF102ZCompare 6 Prices
Makita DCF203Z
£97.99
Makita DCF203ZCompare 9 Prices
Makita CF002GZ
£116.68
Makita CF002GZCompare 4 Prices
Makita CF101DZ
£55.49
Makita CF101DZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pepeo Potkuri
£130.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark ChillPill 3-in-1 Fan
source: Wilko
Shark ChillPill 3-in-1 Fan
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shark ChillPill 3-in-1 Fan
source: ao.com
Shark ChillPill 3-in-1 Fan
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Westinghouse Windsquare 36 cm
£132.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Alloy
£108.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Westinghouse Contempra Trio
£132.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Everett
£133.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Princess 347000
£134.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Morphy Richards Air Flex 10 Inch Air Circulator Fan
source: Amazon
Morphy Richards Air Flex 10 Inch Air Circulator Fan
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Welford
£161.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DCF300Z
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£130.14
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£187.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel