Makita CF101DZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita CF101DZ
from £80.99to £88.824 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Fan
• Fan Type: Floor Fan
• Power Supply: Battery
• Timer: Yes
• Speed Levels: 3
• Dimensions: W26 Centimetre x H28.4 Centimetre x D18.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita CF101DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 12V CXT Portable Fan 180mm Cordless Cooling Adjustable Tilt Compact DIY CF101DZ
Makita 12V CXT Portable Fan 180mm Cordless Cooling Adjustable Tilt Compact DIY, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Makita CF101D 12v Max CXT Cordless Portable Fan No Batteries CF101DZ
Makita CF101D 12v Max CXT Cordless Portable Fan No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Makita CF101DZ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Portable Fan - Batteries and Charger Not Included
180mm diameter Compact, allows for installation in conne spaces 3 speed settings, high, medium and low Automatic oscillation, 45 degrees left and right Off timer switch with 3 settings, 1, 2 and 4 hours Led display Adjustable fan angle head, up, down, left and right Screw hole for mounting to a tripod Ac adapter jack 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool. The use of non-genuine or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita Tools will invalidate the Makita guarantee for our tools., Weight: 3.086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
More offers
Makita CF101DZ CXT 12V Max 180mm Portable Fan Body Only
Makita CF101DZ CXT 12V Max 180mm Portable Fan Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£88.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Design
Fan Type:Floor Fan
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26 Centimetre x H28.4 Centimetre x D18.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.7 kg
Energy
Power Supply:Battery
Functions
Timer:Yes
Speed Levels:3

Price History

1M 3M
Makita CF101DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCF102Z
£62.99
Makita DCF102ZCompare 6 Prices
Makita DCF203Z
£97.99
Makita DCF203ZCompare 8 Prices
Makita CF002GZ
£119.01
Makita CF002GZCompare 4 Prices
Makita DCF300Z
£130.14
Makita DCF300ZCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo AV 18 (606176850)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreo Nomad One Tower Fan
source: OnBuy
Dreo Nomad One Tower Fan
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Princess Euro
£98.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meaco Fan Sefte 8 Table - Table Fan
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RHCLT5L Tower Fan
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHCLT5L Tower Fan
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreo Smart Silent Tower Fan
source: Amazon
Dreo Smart Silent Tower Fan
£79.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meaco Sefte 8 Table Fan
source: QVC
Meaco Sefte 8 Table Fan
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Princess Trio
£75.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Industrial 142
£77.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
HOMCOM Reversible Ceiling Fan
source: Amazon
HOMCOM Reversible Ceiling Fan
£87.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita CF101DZ
princegb
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
kidz-kandy
prodImage
£88.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel