Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (175607)

Manufacturer: Durable
from £155.991 offerManufacturer: Durable
• 50 magnetic label holders from DURABLE
• Attachable to metallic surfaces such as storage shelves or metal containers
• Blue backing film and transparent front film made of durable polypropylene
• Scanner-compatible and document-safe
• Quick replacement of insert cards
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (175607)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Magnetic Document Sleeve A6 Landscape, Pack of 50 Pieces, Dark Blue B06XKHXW8R
ROBUST: Heavy duty document sleeve with 2 magnetic strips on reverse, Made from hard-wearing polypropylene DURABLE: The ticket holders are tear-resistant and built to withstand the busy warehouse environment EASY USE: Pouches are scanner friendly and labels can be quickly and easily removed from the holder WHERE: Perfect for clear labelling of shelving, racking, containers, etc. in warehouse and logistic hubs etc. Inner dimensions: 105 x 48 mm (WxH) Outer dimensions: 63 x 20 mm (WxH)
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
50 magnetic label holders from DURABLE
Attachable to metallic surfaces such as storage shelves or metal containers
Blue backing film and transparent front film made of durable polypropylene
Scanner-compatible and document-safe
Quick replacement of insert cards

Price History

1M
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (175607)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£926.32
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 4 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 7 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£12.81
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 1781 counting board
£51.30
Durable 1781 counting boardCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174407)
£145.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174507)
£145.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paperflow Brochure holder (A4V2X10.02)
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Safescan 1250
£183.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fellowes Platinum Series Triple Monitor Arm
£135.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips ACC8120
£126.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175007)
£120.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel