Dunlop CBJ95

Manufacturer: Dunlop Music
Dunlop CBJ95
from £144.71to £158.002 offersManufacturer: Dunlop Music
• Effects Pedal
• Effect Type: Wah
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug
• Dimensions: W102 mm x H76 mm x D203 mm
• Weight: 230 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dunlop CBJ95
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dunlop Cry Baby Junior Wah Effects Pedal (NEW) CBJ95
Dunlop Cry Baby Junior Wah Effects Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Wah & Volume
prodImage
£144.71
Shipping: Free
Dunlop CBJ95 Cry Baby Junior Wah Effects Pedal
Dunlop CBJ95 Cry Baby Junior Wah Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W102 mm x H76 mm x D203 mm
Weight:230 g
Playback
Effect Type:Wah
Specifications
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug

Price History

1M 3M
Dunlop CBJ95
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dunlop Music

Dunlop GCB95
£99.00
Dunlop GCB95Compare 11 Prices
Dunlop GCB95F
£128.45
Dunlop GCB95FCompare 1 Prices
Dunlop Jimi Hendrix Gypsy Fuzz
£179.36
Dunlop Jimi Hendrix Gypsy FuzzCompare 2 Prices
Dunlop Jimi Hendrix Fuzz Face FFM3
£169.42
Dunlop Jimi Hendrix Fuzz Face FFM3Compare 1 Prices
Dunlop Germanium Fuzz Face FFM2
£145.95
Dunlop Germanium Fuzz Face FFM2Compare 2 Prices
Dunlop Cry Baby Bass Mini Wah
£172.99
Dunlop Cry Baby Bass Mini WahCompare 1 Prices
Dunlop Jimi Hendrix Fuzz Face Mini
£167.99
Dunlop Jimi Hendrix Fuzz Face MiniCompare 2 Prices
Dunlop Cry Baby 535Q
£178.70
Dunlop Cry Baby 535QCompare 2 Prices
Dunlop Silicon Fuzz Face FFM1
£137.21
Dunlop Silicon Fuzz Face FFM1Compare 3 Prices
Dunlop Jimi Hendrix Wah
£171.50
Dunlop Jimi Hendrix WahCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Strymon Ojai
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Bass Big Muff pi
£145.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Universal Audio UAFX Brigade Chorus & Vibrato
£154.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech Whammy 5
£143.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wampler Tumnus Deluxe
£157.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Operation Overlord
£142.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Pugilist Distortion
£128.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Amp Academy
£142.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
Electro Harmonix Oceans 11
£147.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel