DT Swiss R 500 DB (RDR050CDPN32SA5757)

Manufacturer: DT Swiss
from £39.992 offersManufacturer: DT Swiss
• Rim
• Material: aluminum
• Dimensions: internal width 22 mm / external width 26 mm / height 23 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DT Swiss R 500 DB (RDR050CDPN32SA5757)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DT Swiss R 500 DB 32 hole Presta-drilled disc brake black - 29 / 700c RR500DBBK32700
Color: Standard Material: Other Department: Unisex Package Weight: 1.14 kilograms
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
DT Swiss R 500 DB 32 hole Presta-drilled disc brake black - 29 / 700c B077DZ3DS5
Color: Standard Material: Other Department: Unisex Package Weight: 1.14 kilograms
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rim
Material: aluminum
Dimensions: internal width 22 mm / external width 26 mm / height 23 mm

Price History

1M
DT Swiss R 500 DB (RDR050CDPN32SA5757)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DT Swiss

DT Swiss Competition 100 pcs
£31.43
DT Swiss Competition 100 pcsCompare 27 Prices
DT Swiss 240s disc brake thru bolt
£30.21
DT Swiss 240s disc brake thru boltCompare 1 Prices
DT Swiss R 1900
£218.95
DT Swiss R 1900Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Raceblade Pro
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Race Face Ride AM20
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010143)
£39.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
FSA Orbit Equipe
£30.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano BR-R7000 Rear Wheel
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ritchey Adjustable Stem
£43.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon GP2-L GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GP1-S BioCork
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel