Dolce & Gabbana DG 4404

Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
Dolce & Gabbana DG 4404
from £145.006 offersManufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
• Model for: Women
• Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses DG 4404 502/13
• Frame color: Havana, Lens color: Brown Gradient
• Material: Plastic (Acetate)
• Cat-Eye Frame, Logo Plaque on the Temple
• Includes Protective Case
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dolce & Gabbana DG 4404
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses DG4404 502/13 Havana Brown Gradient DG-4404-502-13-54
Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses DG4404 502/13 Havana Brown Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses DG4404 501/8G Black Grey Gradient DG-4404-501-8G-54
Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses DG4404 501/8G Black Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses DG4404 502/13 Havana Brown Gradient DG-4404-502-13-54
Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses DG4404 502/13 Havana Brown Gradient are a stylish and fashionable accessory designed for 4960 who want to stand out...
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses DG4404 501/8G Black Grey Gradient DG-4404-501-8G-54
Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses DG4404 501/8G Black Grey Gradient are a stylish and fashionable accessory designed for women who want to stand out...
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Cat Eye Females Black Grey Gradient DG4404 - One Size 32017b2f-088c-4970-b19d-8deffdcbe182
Dolce & Gabbana Cat Eye Females Black Grey Gradient DG4404 Sunglasses are a stylish and fashionable accessory designed for Female who want to stand out from the crowd. These sunglasses from Dolce & Gabbana feature a bold and angular frame made of high-quality acetate, which gives them a modern and chic look. The sleek and streamlined design is accentuated by the iconic Dolce & Gabbana logo on the temples, which adds a luxurious and recognizable touch to the sunglasses.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£145.00
£147.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Sunglasses DG4404 502/13 Havana Brown Gradient - One Size 61f87cde-10a5-4445-a196-cfd6d3812fee
Dolce & Gabbana Cat Eye Womenss Havana Brown Gradient DG4404 Sunglasses are a stylish and fashionable accessory designed for Womens who want to stand out from the crowd. These sunglasses from Dolce & Gabbana feature a bold and angular frame made of high-quality acetate, which gives them a modern and chic look. The sleek and streamlined design is accentuated by the iconic Dolce & Gabbana logo on the temples, which adds a luxurious and recognizable touch to the sunglasses.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£145.00
£147.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses DG 4404 502/13
Frame color: Havana, Lens color: Brown Gradient
Material: Plastic (Acetate)
Cat-Eye Frame, Logo Plaque on the Temple
Includes Protective Case
Model for
Women

Price History

1M
Dolce & Gabbana DG 4404
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RB3593
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Polarized Square Wire
£145.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Prizm Road Jawbreaker
£145.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Compare Prices
22 offers
Julbo Explorer 2.0 Reactiv High Mountain 2-4
£145.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1588/S
£172.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani GA479
£146.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel