Dolce & Gabbana DG 1335

Price History
• Model for: Women
• Sunglasses
• Material: Metal
• Lenses: UV filter, anti-reflective, water-repellent
• Full frame: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dolce & Gabbana DG 1335
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolce & Gabbana DG1364 1335 Man Optical frames Metal Brown Pilot Normal 8056262582077
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Dolce & Gabbana DG1364, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a classic and timeless style. There Frame Metal pilots and brown color give a sober but of great impact look. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since they balance the most pronounced features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£170.00
£175.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Dolce & Gabbana DG1362 1335 Man Optical frames Metal Brown Pantos Normal 8056262475034
Dolce & Gabbana DG1362 eyeglasses combine classic and contemporary charm with their Pantos metal frame. The brown color gives a versatile appearance and suitable for different occasions, from the office to the information. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape that adapts to different physiognomies. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£170.00
£175.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Dolce & Gabbana DG1362 1335 Man Optical frames Metal Brown Pantos Normal 8056262475041
prodImage
£177.00
£182.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Dolce & Gabbana DG1364 1335 Man Optical frames Metal Brown Pilot Normal 8056262582084
prodImage
£177.00
£182.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Material: Metal
Lenses: UV filter, anti-reflective, water-repellent
Full frame: Yes
Model for
Women

Price History

1M
Dolce & Gabbana DG 1335
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5505
£166.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5818-B
£158.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1072
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tom Ford FT5762-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tom Ford FT5583-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gucci GG 0550O
£158.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5938-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel