Dörr Danubia Kauz 10-30x50

Manufacturer: Dörr
from £99.00to £121.793 offersManufacturer: Dörr
• Spotting Scope
• Magnification: 10x - 30x
• Lens Diameter: 50 mm
• Exit Pupil: 5 mm
• Exit Pupil max.: 1.7 mm
• Close Range: ca. 8 m
• Optical Design: 45° oblique view
• Tripod Mount: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dörr Danubia Kauz 10-30x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dorr 10-30 x 50 Danubia Kauz Zoom Spotting Scope 538245
Ideal For Nature and Sport Observation Fully Coated Optics Excellent Performance Danubia Kauz 10-30x50 Zoom Spotting Scope
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Dorr 10-30 x 50 Danubia Kauz Zoom Spotting Scope 538245
Ideal For Nature and Sport Observation Fully Coated Optics Excellent Performance Danubia Kauz 10-30x50 Zoom Spotting Scope
prodImage
£107.79
Shipping: Free
Danubia 538245 Danubia Kauz Spotting scope 10-30x50 mm Black Green New
Danubia 538245 Danubia Kauz Spotting scope 10-30x50 mm Black Green New, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Other Telescopes & Binoculars
prodImage
£121.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W225 mm x H65 mm x D125 mm
Weight:400 g
Specification
Magnification:10x - 30x
Lens Diameter:50 mm
Exit Pupil:5 mm
Exit Pupil max.:1.7 mm
Close Range:ca. 8 m
Optical Design:45° oblique view
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M
Dörr Danubia Kauz 10-30x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dörr

Dörr Pro-Lux 8x21
£18.23
Dörr Pro-Lux 8x21Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 20x50
£52.00
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 20x50Compare 3 Prices
Dörr Pro-Lux 10x25
£22.95
Dörr Pro-Lux 10x25Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Ocean 10x50
£90.95
Dörr Ocean 10x50Compare 2 Prices
Dörr Alpina Pro 10-30x60
£56.95
Dörr Alpina Pro 10-30x60Compare 2 Prices
Dörr Milan XP 10x56
£294.35
Dörr Milan XP 10x56Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Danubia WildView 8x56
£228.95
Dörr Danubia WildView 8x56Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Danubia Paco 10x42
£91.95
Dörr Danubia Paco 10x42Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 8x40
£39.99
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 8x40Compare 3 Prices
Dörr Alpina Pro 8-20x50
£91.95
Dörr Alpina Pro 8-20x50Compare 1 Prices
AstroSky
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.79
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£121.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel