DJI Osmo Action 3 Surf Safety Strap

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Osmo Action 3 Surf Safety Strap
from £5.00to £6.992 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Loop with adhesive button to secure the camera while surfing
• Compatible with OSMO Action, DJI Action 2, Osmo Action 3, Osmo Action 4
• Prevents camera damage or loss while surfing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DJI Osmo Action 3 Surf Safety Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Osmo Action Surfing Tethers B0BCJL16B2
Prevents camera damage or loss during surfing. What's In The Box:Osmo Action Surfing Tether × 1, Compatibility: Osmo 360, Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo Action 4, Osmo Action 3, DJI Action 2
prodImage
£5.00
£9.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DJI Osmo Action Surfing Tethers
Prevents camera damage or loss during surfing. What's In The Box:Osmo Action Surfing Tether × 1, Compatibility: Osmo 360, Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo Action 4, Osmo Action 3, DJI Action 2
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Loop with adhesive button to secure the camera while surfing
Compatible with OSMO Action, DJI Action 2, Osmo Action 3, Osmo Action 4
Prevents camera damage or loss while surfing

Price History

1M
DJI Osmo Action 3 Surf Safety Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 7 Prices
DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£102.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mic 2 transmitter
£59.00
DJI Mic 2 transmitterCompare 7 Prices
DJI Mic 3 transmitter
£72.00
DJI Mic 3 transmitterCompare 3 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£209.00
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Insta360 X4 Lens Cap
£4.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Insta360 X3 Lens Cap
£6.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
DJI Osmo Action 3 Surf Safety Strap
prodImage
£5.00
Shipping: £4.49
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel