DJI Neo Intelligent Flight Battery

Manufacturer: DJI
from £34.00to £65.433 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Intelligent Flight Battery
• Capacity: 1435 mAh
• Voltage: 8.6 V
• Flight Time: Up to 18 minutes
• Weight: 45 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Neo Intelligent Flight Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Neo Intelligent Flight Battery B07FTNCKWT
The battery provides 18-minute flight time allowing the drone to perform at least 20 palm takeoff and landing excursions in succession. Compatibility: DJI Neo Specifications: Capacity: 1435 mAh; Weight: Approx. 45 g; Nominal Voltage: 7.3 V; Max Charging Voltage: 8.6 V Specifications: Battery Type: Li-ion; Energy: 10.5 Wh; Charging Temperature: 5° to 40° C In the Box: DJI Neo Intelligent Flight Battery × 1
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Neo Intelligent Flight Battery CP.FP.00000189.01
DJI Neo Intelligent Flight Battery, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Two-Way Charging Hub for DJI NEO, Fast Charger Case Station Battery Manager with Charge Cable Compatible with Neo Intelligent Flight Battery
Intelligent Charging: Depending on the input power, the charger will automatically match simultaneous charging or individual charging. 1) Input...
prodImage
£65.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intelligent Flight Battery
Capacity: 1435 mAh
Voltage: 8.6 V
Flight Time: Up to 18 minutes
Weight: 45 g

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Neo Intelligent Flight Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£342.04
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 2 Prices
DJI Mini 4K
£200.00
DJI Mini 4KCompare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£914.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Neo Fly More Combo
£199.00
DJI Neo Fly More ComboCompare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£209.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£303.58
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 7 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£749.99
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)Compare 5 Prices
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£1,239.00
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Shock absorber set (aluminum)
£32.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Roof spoiler for tractor units
£27.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carson Front axle rim wide chrome-plated
£26.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Charging Base
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya A-1J Skyraider
£25.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thunder Tiger PV0429 Nickel rocker
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel