DJI Mavic 3 Pro Cine Premium Combo (RC Pro)

Price History
• Camera drone with Hasselblad camera and two telephoto cameras
• Hasselblad camera: 20 MP, f/2.8–f/11, 24 mm equivalent focal length
• Mid telephoto camera: 48 MP, f/2.8, 70 mm equivalent focal length
• Telephoto camera: 12 MP, f/3.4, 166 mm equivalent focal length
• Flight time: up to 43 minutes, range up to 15 km
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mavic 3 Pro Cine Premium Combo (RC Pro)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mavic 3 Pro Cine with the DJI RC Pro (high-bright screen), Flagship Triple-Camera Drone, Tri-Camera Apple ProRes Support with 1TB of storage, Three Intelligent Flight Batteries and more N-6941565957078
Hasselblad Main Camera - Mavic 3 Pro has a 4/3 CMOS sensor, 24mm format equivalent, f/2.8-f/11, 20 MP. The Hasselblad 4K drone camera supports shooting RAW photos with a dynamic range of up to 12.8 stops. Medium Tele Camera - Mavic 3 Pro camera drone has a 1/1.3-inch CMOS, 70mm equivalent, 3x Optical Zoom, f/2.8, 48 MP; 1/2-inch CMOS Tele Camera 166mm equivalent, 7x Optical Zoom, 28x Hybrid Zoom, f/3.4, 12 MP. Omnidirectional Obstacle Sensing and APAS 5.0 - Mavic 3 Pro ensures you fly safely and create with peace of mind. Eight vision sensors work with a vision computing engine to sense obstacles. 43-minute max flight time - Mavic 3 Pro gives you more confidence to fly further and spend less time worrying about the battery level of the long-range drone with camera for adults. DJI O3+ - Mavic 3 Pro features a transmission distance of up to 15 km with stable signals, presenting a more coherent camera view A professional 4K camera long-range drone for adults. Apple ProRes Support - The Mavic 3 Pro Cine drone's three cameras support Apple ProRes 422 HQ, Apple ProRes 422, and Apple ProRes 422 LT encoding. Professional 4K camera long-range drone. Tri-Camera Apple ProRes support and 1TB of internal storage. Comes with three Intelligent Flight Batteries, ND Filters Set, and more. DJI RC Pro works with DJI drones with 4K camera for professional users. Immersive Flight Experience - Enjoy immersive flights with DJI Googles 2, Goggles Integra, and RC Motion 2. Fly with goggles and a motion controller for real-time camera transmission and effortless control. Experience a thrilling FPV flight! Firmware Upgrade - The new Vision Assist provides visual assistance and improved aerial safety in four directions. The 70mm Medium Tele Camera now supports 10-bit D-Log M & HLG color modes, expanding post-processing space.
prodImage
£2,900.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mavic 3 Pro Cine with the DJI RC Pro (high-bright screen), Flagship Triple-Camera Drone, Tri-Camera Apple ProRes Support with 1TB of storage, Three Intelligent Flight Batteries and more N-6941565957078
prodImage
£3,699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera drone with Hasselblad camera and two telephoto cameras
Hasselblad camera: 20 MP, f/2.8–f/11, 24 mm equivalent focal length
Mid telephoto camera: 48 MP, f/2.8, 70 mm equivalent focal length
Telephoto camera: 12 MP, f/3.4, 166 mm equivalent focal length
Flight time: up to 43 minutes, range up to 15 km

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mavic 3 Pro Cine Premium Combo (RC Pro)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

160 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Its a good product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/01/2024
|
It's a solid DJI drone
5.0 out of 5 stars The best drone!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/12/2023
|
This is my 3rd dji drone. I recently crashed this one. It was an honest accident. I reached out to dji support and they asked for me to send it for repair. After a detailed estimate of the damage and me paying it, they send me a...View More replacement drone! Their customer service is amazing and I am blown away that there's a company in this industry that stands by their products! I will definitely keep supporting and buying dji products for life!View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Awful
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/12/2023
|
I’m surprised this is happening. Bought through Amazon! Battery won’t charge. Amazon says”call company that made it. Company says call Amazon. To much. I’m returning it. Now I’m waiting for UPS to come to house. What a mess. Now...View More I’m waiting and waiting, waiting waiting! Amazon person (Subh) said I have to wait! I have Surgery tomorrow. He basically says. “Not his problem “View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Amazing drone
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/12/2023
|
The mavic 3 pro is one of the best flagship drone available to date. I'm happy that I bought it. Now I have the air 3 and the mavic 3 pro they are both top of the line drones.
5.0 out of 5 stars Simply amazing
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/12/2023
|
This drone delivers amazing video content. In the air, it is steady as a rock. It's almost as if it was on a tripod. I can't say enough good things about this Mavic 3. I love flying it and the video results are...View More spectacular.View Less
With reviews from

DJI Mavic 3 Pro Cine Premium Combo (RC Pro) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 160 reviews
5
110
4
18
3
5
2
5
1
22

More from DJI

DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 10 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 10 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 7 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£335.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 3 Prices
DJI Mavic 3 Pro Cine Premium Combo (RC Pro)
JustShop365
prodImage
£2,900.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,699.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel