DJI Avata Intelligent Flight Battery

Manufacturer: DJI
from £79.00to £125.186 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Intelligent Flight Battery
• Rated Capacity: 35.71 Wh
• Battery Life: approx. 18 minutes
• DJI Intelligent Battery Management System
• Real-Time Battery Status Monitoring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Avata Intelligent Flight Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Avata 360 Intelligent Flight Battery
Unlock extended immersive flights with the DJI Avata 360 Intelligent Flight Battery. Engineered specifically for the DJI Avata 360 drone, this high-performance Li-ion battery provides up to 23 minutes* of thrilling flight time, letting you capture more of the action without interruption.With a robust 2700 mAh capacity and model number BWXVN1-2700-14.32, this intelligent battery is designed for reliability and longevity. For optimal charging performance and battery health, ensure to charge within a temperature range of 5° to 40° C (41° to 104° F).Your package includes one DJI Avata 360 Intelligent Flight Battery, giving you the power you need to take your FPV adventures further and create breathtaking 360-degree footage.
2 days
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Intelligent Flight Battery for Avata. NEW. CP.FP.00000072.01
DJI Intelligent Flight Battery for Avata. NEW., Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
DJI Intelligent Flight Battery for Avata CP.FP.00000072.01
DJI Intelligent Flight Battery for Avata, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
DJI Avata Intelligent Flight Battery
The Intelligent Flight Battery has a rated capacity of 35.71 Wh and a powerful battery life of approximately 18 minutes*. With a built-in DJI Intelligent Battery Management System, battery status is monitored and reported in real-time, allowing you to focus less on power levels and more on flying. * Tested when hovering in an environment without wind or interference.
prodImage
£123.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
DJI Avata Intelligent Flight Battery CPFP0000007201
DJI Avata Intelligent Flight Battery, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£108.65
Shipping: Free
DJI Avata Intelligent Flight Battery CP.FP.00000072.01
DJI Avata Intelligent Flight Battery, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£125.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intelligent Flight Battery
Rated Capacity: 35.71 Wh
Battery Life: approx. 18 minutes
DJI Intelligent Battery Management System
Real-Time Battery Status Monitoring

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Avata Intelligent Flight Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Mini 4K
£200.00
DJI Mini 4KCompare 7 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£914.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 8 Prices
DJI Neo Fly More Combo
£199.00
DJI Neo Fly More ComboCompare 10 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£209.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£303.97
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 5 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£749.99
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£1,239.00
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 1 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£399.87
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 11 Prices
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
markdown-bargains
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
haroonakhtar123
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£123.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel