DJI Avata Fly More Set

Manufacturer: DJI
from £189.05to £223.003 offersManufacturer: DJI
• DJI Avata Fly More Kit
• Includes 2 Intelligent Flight Batteries and a Battery Charging Hub
• Battery rated capacity: 35.71 Wh
• Battery life of approximately 18 minutes
• Battery Charging Hub can charge 4 batteries sequentially
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Avata Fly More Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Avata Fly More Kit B0B5GSR5SJ
At a better price than buying separately, DJI Avata Fly More Kit includes two Intelligent Flight Batteries and a Battery Charging Hub, providing sufficient power for your flight. The Intelligent Flight Battery has a rated capacity of 35.71 Wh and a powerful battery life of approximately 18 minutes*. With a built-in DJI Intelligent Battery Management System, battery status is monitored and reported in real-time, allowing you to focus less on power levels and more on flying. The DJI Avata Battery Charging Hub can charge four batteries in sequence, which greatly enhances the charging efficiency. * Tested when hovering in an environment without wind or interference.
prodImage
£189.05
Shipping: Free
DJI Avata Fly More Kit 5L-E8K0-C19P
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
DJI Avata Fly More Kit ACE-68344
DJI Avata Fly More Kit Package: Standard Item details: Brand new in retail box. Sold by registered UK company. We are a high rated retailer with a...
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DJI Avata Fly More Kit
Includes 2 Intelligent Flight Batteries and a Battery Charging Hub
Battery rated capacity: 35.71 Wh
Battery life of approximately 18 minutes
Battery Charging Hub can charge 4 batteries sequentially

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Avata Fly More Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Mini 4K
£200.00
DJI Mini 4KCompare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£914.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Neo Fly More Combo
£199.00
DJI Neo Fly More ComboCompare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£209.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£303.68
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 7 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£749.99
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)Compare 5 Prices
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£1,239.00
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 1 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£399.77
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 13 Prices
Amazon EU
prodImage
£189.05
Shipping: Free
RoMo UK
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel