Hawkins Contura

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £50.86to £115.4121 offersManufacturer: Diverse

Price History

1M
Hawkins Contura
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawkins Contura 2 Litre Pressure Cooker, Handi Cooker, Silver (HC20)
Features Ideal for 2 or 3 Persons Curved body for easy stirring Better visibility of food Easier removal of food Inside-fitting safety lid...
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
HAWKINS Hard Anodised Pressure Cooker, Aluminium, Contura Black, CB40
HAWKINS Hard Anodised Pressure Cooker, Aluminium, Contura Black,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Pressure Cookers
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Hawkins CB20 Hard Anodised Pressure Cooker 2-Liter Contura Black 8901165027845
...
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
Hawkins Stainless Steel Pressure Cooker Contura Induction Cooker, Silver SSC
Hawkins Stainless Steel Pressure Cooker Contura Induction Cooker, Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Pressure Cookers
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HAWKINS CB15 Hard Anodised Pressure Cooker, Aluminum, Contura Black, 1.5-Liter
Features Enjoyhealthy,homemadefoodeverydaywiththeeaseandtime-savingconvenienceofferedbythisConturaHardAnodizedPressureCookerfromHawkins...
prodImage
£53.12
Shipping: Free
Hawkins Contura Black 2 Litre Pressure Cooker, Hard Anodised Cooker, Handi Cooker, Small Cooker, Black (CB20)
Features Ideal for 2 or 3 Persons Hard Anodised body and Stainless Steel lid Black body heats faster Does not react with food Inside-fitting...
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Hawkins Contura Black 2 Litre Pressure Cooker, Hard Anodised Cooker, Handi Cooker, Small Cooker, Black (CB20)
Features Idealfor2or3Persons HardAnodisedbodyandStainlessSteellid Blackbodyheatsfaster Doesnotreactwithfood...
prodImage
£58.53
Shipping: Free
HAWKINS Hard Anodised Pressure Cooker, Aluminium, Contura Black, CB50
HAWKINS Hard Anodised Pressure Cooker, Aluminium, Contura Black,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Pressure Cookers
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Hawkins CB35 Hard Anodised Pressure Cooker 3.5-Liter Contura Black
Hawkins Contura Black press cooker 3. 5lt
prodImage
£62.82
Shipping: Free
Hawkins Contura Pressure Cooker New Shape - 6.5 Litres HA22699
The Contura has a unique body with rounded sides for easier stirring, better visibility and easy removal of food. For difficult dishes which require...
prodImage
£67.17
£82.17
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Hawkins Contura Black 3.5 Litre Pressure Cooker, Hard Anodised Cooker, Handi Cooker, Black (CB35)
Features Ideal for 4 or 5 Persons Hard Anodised body and Stainless Steel lid Black body heats faster Does not react with food Inside-fitting...
prodImage
£68.35
Shipping: Free
Hawkins Contura XT Hard Anodised 2L Pressure Cooker Induction Base Fast Cooking
Hawkins Contura XT Hard Anodised 2L Pressure Cooker Induction Base Fast Cooking, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Pressure Cookers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Hawkins Contura Black 3.5 Litre Pressure Cooker, Hard Anodised Cooker, Handi Cooker, Black (CB35)
Features Idealfor4or5Persons HardAnodisedbodyandStainlessSteellid Blackbodyheatsfaster Doesnotreactwithfood...
prodImage
£73.88
Shipping: Free
Hawkins 5L Pressure Cooker Induction Base Thick Contura Black Hard Anodised Aluminium
5L Pressure Cooker Induction Base Thick Contura Black Hard Anodised Aluminium, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Pressure Cookers
prodImage
£74.77
Shipping: Free
Hawkins Contura Black XT 3 Litre Pressure Cooker, Hard Anodised Cooker, Induction Cooker, Handi Cooker, Black (CXT30) CB30E
...
prodImage
£80.92
Shipping: Free
Efficient 4-Litre Hawkins Contura Pressure Cooker - Touch Control and Versatile
Efficient 4-Litre Hawkins Contura Pressure Cooker - Touch Control and Versatile, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Pressure Cookers
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £80.95 / Unit
Hawkins 5 Litre Contura Pressure Cooker Ceramic Coated Handi Inner Lid Cooker Tomato Red (CTR50) B01BZ93S3K
The ceramic-coated hawkins contura pressure cooker has all the features of the hawkins contura pressure cooker and has a german high-quality...
prodImage
£86.51
Shipping: Free
Hawkins 3.5 Litre Contura Pressure Cooker, Handi Inner Lid Cooker, Silver (HC35)
Features It is designed with a unique body that has rounded sides for easier stirring, better visibility and easy removal of food The flat base...
prodImage
£92.54
Shipping: Free
Hawkins 4 Litre Contura Pressure Cooker, Handi Inner Lid Cooker, Silver (HC40)
Features Ideal for 4 to 6 Persons Curved body for easy stirring Better visibility of food Easier removal of food Inside-fitting safety lid...
prodImage
£102.66
Shipping: Free
Hawkins Contura Black 4 Litre Pressure Cooker, Hard Anodised Cooker, Handi Cooker, Black (CB40)
Features Idealfor4to6Persons HardAnodisedbodyandStainlessSteellid Blackbodyheatsfaster Doesnotreactwithfood...
prodImage
£109.92
Shipping: Free
Hawkins Contura 3.5 Litre Pressure Cooker, Handi Cooker, Silver (HC35)
Features Ideal for 4 or 5 Persons Curved body for easy stirring Better visibility of food Easier removal of food Inside-fitting safety lid...
prodImage
£115.41
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Hawkins Contura
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siemens HZ9SE030
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Asparagus pot with wire insert 16 cm
£45.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Steamer Insert 24 cm
£53.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Milk pot 14 cm
£57.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Casserole 20 cm
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z943SE0
£62.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
home-giftsolutions121
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
home-giftsolutions121
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel