C.K T4883X Electronics Screwdriver Set

Price History
• Ergonomically designed handle with rotatable bowl cap
• High-quality chrome vanadium steel shaft
• Precisely fitting tips for exact adjustments
• Black blades, not chrome-plated
• Color-coded bowl caps for easy identification
• 7-piece screwdriver set for slotted and Phillips screws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T4883X Electronics Screwdriver Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K T4883X Precision Slotted and Phillips Screwdriver Set B000WUYWBG
prodImage
£33.96
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T4883X Precision Screwdriver Slotted/PH Set Of 7
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomically designed handle with rotatable bowl cap
High-quality chrome vanadium steel shaft
Precisely fitting tips for exact adjustments
Black blades, not chrome-plated
Color-coded bowl caps for easy identification
7-piece screwdriver set for slotted and Phillips screws

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T4883X Electronics Screwdriver Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K T3767 Electronics Side Cutter 130 mm
£34.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Magma MA2729 Technician Vest
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K T3775EF Electronic Side Cutter 135 mm
£36.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry XS Complete Keyboard black US
£35.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
C.K T4451-2 Universal Cross Wrench
£30.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K C809510 Tailor's Shears
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£33.96
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel