C.K T3777 Electronics Needle-Nose Pliers, 150 mm

Price History
• Pliers and cutting tools made of alloyed special steel
• Drop-forged, hardened, and tempered for exceptional strength and durability
• Precisely through-pinned joint for permanent, adjustment-free jaw alignment
• Mirror-polished surfaces to prevent flaking chrome particles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T3777 Electronics Needle-Nose Pliers, 150 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K CK Tools T3777 Precision Snip Nose Pliers, Serrated Jaws 145mm
prodImage
£37.00
£40.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
C.K Tools CK Tools T3777 Precision Snipe Nose Pliers 145mm
prodImage
£49.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pliers and cutting tools made of alloyed special steel
Drop-forged, hardened, and tempered for exceptional strength and durability
Precisely through-pinned joint for permanent, adjustment-free jaw alignment
Mirror-polished surfaces to prevent flaking chrome particles

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T3777 Electronics Needle-Nose Pliers, 150 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K T3767 Electronics Side Cutter 130 mm
£34.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Magma MA2729 Technician Vest
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry XS Complete Keyboard black US
£33.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
C.K T3780F Electronics Side Cutter
£42.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K T4451-2 Universal Cross Wrench
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
C.K T3777 Electronics Needle-Nose Pliers, 150 mm
the_electronic_shop
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £3.00
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£49.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel