Cherry XS Complete Keyboard black US

Price History
• Compact keyboard with full layout including numeric keypad
• Ideal for space-constrained applications with frequent numeric input
• Lightweight and plug-and-play
• Supports Code Set 3 and Unified POS
• Mounting option for fixed installation
• Dimensions: Width 37.4 cm, Depth 13.9 cm, Height 1.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry XS Complete Keyboard black US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cherry Electrical Cherry G84-5200 Keyboard Cable Connectivity Usb Interface English Us Black Compu G84-5200LCMEU-2
prodImage
£35.35
Shipping: Free
Cherry G84-5200LCMEU-2 - CORDED SMALL FLAT AND EXTREMELY ROBUST COMPACT KEYBOARD. EU LAYOUT. BLACK. USB INCHG84-5200LCMEU-2CZ-UK-021V
prodImage
£59.79
£76.24
Shipping: £16.45
with shipping: £16.45
CHERRY XS Complete G84-5200 Full-size (100%) Wired USB Mechanical QWERTY Black 187565
prodImage
£92.83
Shipping: Free
Cherry XS G84-5200 USB+PS/2 QWERTY English Black keyboard
prodImage
£150.55
£160.55
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Cherry G84-5200LCMEU-2 - CORDED SMALL FLAT AND EXTREMELY ROBUST COMPACT KEYBOARD. EU LAYOUT. BLACK. USB SF-SEMENTICUK-46537057882
prodImage
£175.14
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Cherry G84-5200LCMEU-2 - CORDED SMALL FLAT AND EXTREMELY ROBUST COMPACT KEYBOARD
prodImage
£177.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact keyboard with full layout including numeric keypad
Ideal for space-constrained applications with frequent numeric input
Lightweight and plug-and-play
Supports Code Set 3 and Unified POS
Mounting option for fixed installation
Dimensions: Width 37.4 cm, Depth 13.9 cm, Height 1.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry XS Complete Keyboard black US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K Magma MA2729 Technician Vest
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K T3775EF Electronic Side Cutter 135 mm
£36.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K T4451-2 Universal Cross Wrench
£30.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K T3767 Electronics Side Cutter 130 mm
£34.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K C809510 Tailor's Shears
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry XS Complete Keyboard black US
youritdelivered
prodImage
£35.35
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: £16.45
prodImage
£92.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.55
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel