Cherry KOMPAKT KEYBOARD US LAYOUT

Manufacturer: Cherry
from £69.99to £133.914 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Wired with USB connection
• US English layout
• Dimensions: 26.0 mm x 282 mm x 132 mm (H x W x D)
• Compatible with PC, laptop, and PS/2 connection
• Suitable for professional use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry KOMPAKT KEYBOARD US LAYOUT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY G84-4100, Compact Mechanical Keyboard, EU Layout (QWERTY), With Windows Keys, Wired (USB & PS/2), ML Switches, Black B000ZPQXHE
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY G84-4100, Compact Mechanical Keyboard, EU Layout (QWERTY), With Windows G844100LCMEU2
£82.97
Shipping: Free
CHERRY G84-4100 USB QWERTY US English Black G84-4100LCMEU-2
£93.87
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY Compact Keyboard G84-4100, international layout, QWERTY keyboard, wired k G84-4100LCMEU-2
£133.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired with USB connection
US English layout
Dimensions: 26.0 mm x 282 mm x 132 mm (H x W x D)
Compatible with PC, laptop, and PS/2 connection
Suitable for professional use

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry KOMPAKT KEYBOARD US LAYOUT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£82.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.87
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£133.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel