C.K Magma MA2632 Tool Bag Plus for Technician

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £74.99to £94.807 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Tool bag with bright red interior lining for improved visibility
• 50 compartments and holders for efficient organization
• Durable polyester construction for high longevity
• 100% waterproof and tear-resistant rubber-coated base
• Padded handle and shoulder strap for superior carrying comfort
• Dimensions: 460 x 420 x 210 mm; weight: 3.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
C.K Magma MA2632 Tool Bag Plus for Technician
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K Magma Polyester Engineers Tool Bag, Black/Red/Grey MA2632
£74.99
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools C.K Magma Technician's Toolcase Plus MA2632
£81.09
Shipping: Free
CK Tools MA2632 Magma Technician's Toolcase Plus
£84.36
Shipping: Free
MA2632 C.K Magma Technician Toolcase Plus
£85.13
£88.12
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
CK Tools CK Magma Technicians Soft Tool Case Plus MA2632
£88.95
Shipping: Free
CK MA2632 Technicians Tool Case Plus
£89.44
Shipping: Free
CK Tools C.K Tools MA2632 Magma Technician's Tool Case Plus
£94.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool bag with bright red interior lining for improved visibility
50 compartments and holders for efficient organization
Durable polyester construction for high longevity
100% waterproof and tear-resistant rubber-coated base
Padded handle and shoulder strap for superior carrying comfort
Dimensions: 460 x 420 x 210 mm; weight: 3.9 kg

Price History

1M
C.K Magma MA2632 Tool Bag Plus for Technician
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Tools-House
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
plumb2u
prodImage
£81.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.36
Shipping: Free
worldofsupply
prodImage
£85.13
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel