C.K T3775EF Electronic Side Cutter 135 mm

Price History
• Classic diagonal cutter with a length of 135 mm
• Extra flush cut for precise trimming of wires
• Induction-hardened cutting edges for high durability
• Suitable for soft wire up to 1.5 mm Ø and medium-hard wire up to 1.3 mm Ø
• Dimensions: Length 135 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T3775EF Electronic Side Cutter 135 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K Classic T3775EF 135mm Precision Side Cutter Extra Full Flush Cut B0052CE2N2
prodImage
£37.04
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools CK Tools T3775EF Precision Side Cutter Extra Full Flush Cut 135mm
prodImage
£73.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Classic diagonal cutter with a length of 135 mm
Extra flush cut for precise trimming of wires
Induction-hardened cutting edges for high durability
Suitable for soft wire up to 1.5 mm Ø and medium-hard wire up to 1.3 mm Ø
Dimensions: Length 135 mm

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T3775EF Electronic Side Cutter 135 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K Magma MA2729 Technician Vest
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K T3767 Electronics Side Cutter 130 mm
£34.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry XS Complete Keyboard black US
£33.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
C.K T3780F Electronics Side Cutter
£42.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K T3775 Electronics Side Cutter 135 mm
£42.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K T3775EF Electronic Side Cutter 135 mm
prodImage
£37.04
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£73.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel