C.K T3775 Electronics Side Cutter 135 mm

Price History
• Mini side cutter with oval head
• Beveled edge for precise cutting
• Length of 135 mm
• Suitable for tight spaces
• Ergonomic handles for comfortable use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T3775 Electronics Side Cutter 135 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
C.K CK Tools T3775 Precision Side Cutters, Mini Bevel 135mm
prodImage
£42.76
£45.76
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
C.K Classic T3775 135mm Precision Side Cutter Mini Bevel Cut B001B2ODV8
prodImage
£48.83
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools CK Tools T3775 Precision Side Cutter Mini Bevel Cut 135mm
prodImage
£68.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini side cutter with oval head
Beveled edge for precise cutting
Length of 135 mm
Suitable for tight spaces
Ergonomic handles for comfortable use

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T3775 Electronics Side Cutter 135 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
C.K T3775 Electronics Side Cutter 135 mm
the_electronic_shop
prodImage
£42.76
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£48.83
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£68.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel