C.K T3783 Electronics Needle Nose Pliers 135 mm

Price History
• Straight jaws without serration for perfectly smooth surfaces
• Classic needle-nose pliers for gripping, bending, and shaping
• Suitable for fine wires and small components
• Length of 145 mm
• Very slim for precise work
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T3783 Electronics Needle Nose Pliers 135 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Best Price Square PLIER, NEEDLE NOSE, 145MM T3783 By CK TOOLS B003WOW8OC
prodImage
£36.23
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools CK Tools T3783 Precision Needle Nose Pliers 145mm
prodImage
£64.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Straight jaws without serration for perfectly smooth surfaces
Classic needle-nose pliers for gripping, bending, and shaping
Suitable for fine wires and small components
Length of 145 mm
Very slim for precise work

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T3783 Electronics Needle Nose Pliers 135 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K T3775EF Electronic Side Cutter 135 mm
£37.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Magma MA2729 Technician Vest
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K T3767 Electronics Side Cutter 130 mm
£34.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry XS Complete Keyboard black US
£35.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
C.K T4451-2 Universal Cross Wrench
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
C.K T3783 Electronics Needle Nose Pliers 135 mm
prodImage
£36.23
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£64.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel