C.K Magma MA2729 Technician Vest

Price History
• Tool vest for technicians
• Made of durable polyester
• 14 pockets and holders for tools, equipment, and phone
• Fully customizable
• Side reflective strips for enhanced visibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Magma MA2729 Technician Vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K Magma Technicians Tool Vest, Water Resistant, Adjustable and Breathable Utility Apron for Electricians, Plumbers and Tradesmen, Work Vest with 14 Pockets and Holders, MA2729 by CK Tools B00517FEZS
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
CK MA2729 Magma 14 Pockets Technicians Vest Visibility Strip
prodImage
£50.09
Shipping: Free
CK Tools MA2729 Magma Technician's Vest
prodImage
£66.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool vest for technicians
Made of durable polyester
14 pockets and holders for tools, equipment, and phone
Fully customizable
Side reflective strips for enhanced visibility

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Magma MA2729 Technician Vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cherry XS Complete Keyboard black US
£35.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
C.K T3767 Electronics Side Cutter 130 mm
£34.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K T3780F Electronics Side Cutter
£42.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K T4451-2 Universal Cross Wrench
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
C.K T3775 Electronics Side Cutter 135 mm
£42.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Magma MA2729 Technician Vest
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
thomaselectricaldistributors
prodImage
£50.09
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£66.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel