C.K T4451-2 Universal Cross Wrench

Manufacturer: Diverse
C.K T4451-2 Universal Cross Wrench
from £30.00to £69.948 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• 9-in-1 universal key with rotatable sides
• Suitable for control cabinets, locking systems, and technical equipment in buildings
• Various key types: square, triangular, double-bitted, crescent
• Housing made of die-cast
• Dimensions: 96 x 92 x 20 mm
• Cross key design with pivot ends
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T4451-2 Universal Cross Wrench
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K T4451-2 9-in-1 Universal Cross Key Wrench (h4
£30.00
Shipping: Free
C.K T4451-2 9-in-1 Universal Cross Key Wrench B001GXLMYS
£30.37
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T4451-2 Universal Cross Switch Key Wrench 9 in 1
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
More offers
CK Tools 9-in-1 Switch Control Cabinet Master Radiator, Gas, Wrench Key, T4451-2 T4451-2 sparky electricains
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
CK Tools T4451-2 Universal Switch Key
£51.69
Shipping: Free
CK TOOLS - T4451-2 - SWITCH KEY, 9-IN-1
£67.49
Shipping: Free
CK TOOLS RT58285 T4451-2 SWITCH KEY 9-IN-1
£69.79
Shipping: Free
CK TOOLS T4451-2 UNIVERSAL CROSS KEY 9 IN 1
£69.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
9-in-1 universal key with rotatable sides
Suitable for control cabinets, locking systems, and technical equipment in buildings
Various key types: square, triangular, double-bitted, crescent
Housing made of die-cast
Dimensions: 96 x 92 x 20 mm
Cross key design with pivot ends

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T4451-2 Universal Cross Wrench
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
C.K T4451-2 Universal Cross Wrench
perryd79
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.37
Shipping: Free
lamppostelectrical
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
epictools
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel