Case Logic LAPS113K 13.3 inch Laptop/MacBook Sleeve black

Manufacturer: Case Logic
Case Logic LAPS113K 13.3 inch Laptop/MacBook Sleeve black
from £10.313 offersManufacturer: Case LogicPrice History
• Case with foam padding for device protection
• Suitable for laptops up to 13.3 inches
• Material: polyester
• Closure: zipper
• Internal dimensions: 34.3 x 23.1 x 2.2 cm
• External dimensions: 35.5 x 26 x 3.5 cm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Case Logic Laptop and MacBook Sleeve for 13" Laptop Laptop - Black 2724286691926
£10.31
Shipping: Free
Case Logic 3201344 13.3" Laptop And Macbook
£57.35
Shipping: Free
Case Logic 13.3" Laptop and MacBook Sleeve LAPS113K
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£58.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case with foam padding for device protection
Suitable for laptops up to 13.3 inches
Material: polyester
Closure: zipper
Internal dimensions: 34.3 x 23.1 x 2.2 cm
External dimensions: 35.5 x 26 x 3.5 cm

Price History

1M
Case Logic LAPS113K 13.3 inch Laptop/MacBook Sleeve black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel