C.K T3780F Electronics Side Cutter

Price History
• Cutting length 9 mm
• Overall length 110 mm
• Through-hardened joint for high stability
• Absolutely flush cut for soft wire up to 1.5 mm² diameter
• Suitable for medium-hard wire up to 0.8 mm² diameter
• Plastic-coated, narrow handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T3780F Electronics Side Cutter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K Classic T3780F 110mm Precision Side Cutter Full Flush Cut 86-1600
prodImage
£42.72
Shipping: Free
CK Tools CK T3780F Precision Side Cutter Full Flush Cut Pliers 110mm
prodImage
£42.72
Shipping: Free
C.K CK Tools T3780F Precision Side Cutter, Flush Cut 120mm
prodImage
£42.88
£45.88
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
C.K Tools CK Tools T3780F Precision Side Cutter Full Flush Cut 110mm
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting length 9 mm
Overall length 110 mm
Through-hardened joint for high stability
Absolutely flush cut for soft wire up to 1.5 mm² diameter
Suitable for medium-hard wire up to 0.8 mm² diameter
Plastic-coated, narrow handle

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T3780F Electronics Side Cutter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
C.K T3780F Electronics Side Cutter
prodImage
£42.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.72
Shipping: Free
the_electronic_shop
prodImage
£42.88
Shipping: £3.00
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel