C.K T3774 Electronics Side Cutter 120 mm

Price History
• Pliers and cutting tools made of alloyed special steel
• Drop-forged, hardened, and tempered for exceptional strength and durability
• Precise through-pinned joint for permanent, maintenance-free jaw alignment
• Mirror-polished surfaces as protection against flaking chrome particles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T3774 Electronics Side Cutter 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools CK T3774 Precision Side Cutter Mini Bevel Pliers 120mm
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools CK Tools T3774 Precision Side Cutter Mini Bevel 120mm
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pliers and cutting tools made of alloyed special steel
Drop-forged, hardened, and tempered for exceptional strength and durability
Precise through-pinned joint for permanent, maintenance-free jaw alignment
Mirror-polished surfaces as protection against flaking chrome particles

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T3774 Electronics Side Cutter 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K T3767 Electronics Side Cutter 130 mm
£34.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry XS Complete Keyboard black US
£33.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
C.K C809510 Tailor's Shears
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K T3775EF Electronic Side Cutter 135 mm
£37.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Magma MA2729 Technician Vest
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K T4451-2 Universal Cross Wrench
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel