C.K T3773 Electronics Side Cutter 115 mm

Price History
• Pliers and cutting tools made of alloyed special steel
• Drop-forged, hardened, and tempered for strength and durability
• Precisely through-pinned joint for maintenance-free jaw alignment
• Mirror-polished surfaces to prevent flaking chrome particles
• Non-loss, spot-welded double leaf springs for optimal function
• Blades are induction hardened, oval head with through-pinned joint
• Suitable for soft wire up to 1.5 mm² Ø, medium-hard wire up to 1.0 mm² Ø, hard wire up to 0.4 mm² Ø
• Plastic-coated handle, very slim, length: 115 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T3773 Electronics Side Cutter 115 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
C.K CK Tools T3773 Precision Side Cutters, Mini Bevel 115mm
prodImage
£38.95
£41.95
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
CK Tools CK T3773 Precision Side Cutter Mini Bevel Cut Pliers 115mm
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T3773 Precision Side Cutter Mini Bevel Cut 115mm
prodImage
£63.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pliers and cutting tools made of alloyed special steel
Drop-forged, hardened, and tempered for strength and durability
Precisely through-pinned joint for maintenance-free jaw alignment
Mirror-polished surfaces to prevent flaking chrome particles
Non-loss, spot-welded double leaf springs for optimal function
Blades are induction hardened, oval head with through-pinned joint
Suitable for soft wire up to 1.5 mm² Ø, medium-hard wire up to 1.0 mm² Ø, hard wire up to 0.4 mm² Ø
Plastic-coated handle, very slim, length: 115 mm

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T3773 Electronics Side Cutter 115 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K T3775EF Electronic Side Cutter 135 mm
£37.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K T3767 Electronics Side Cutter 130 mm
£34.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry XS Complete Keyboard black US
£35.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
C.K T3780F Electronics Side Cutter
£42.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K T3775 Electronics Side Cutter 135 mm
£42.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Magma MA2729 Technician Vest
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
the_electronic_shop
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£63.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel