C.K T3750 160 Side Cutter

• Optimized geometry for cutting performance made of alloyed special steel
• Drop forged and tempered for high durability
• Two-component handles with ergonomic design and slip protection
• Cutting capacities: hard 2.0 mm, medium 2.8 mm, soft over 4.0 mm
• Dimensions: Length 160 mm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K 3750 Redline Side Cutters 160mm B002JCTIQ4
prodImage
£32.57
Shipping: Free
CK Tools CK T3750 160 RedLine Side Cutting Pliers 160mm
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Optimized geometry for cutting performance made of alloyed special steel
Drop forged and tempered for high durability
Two-component handles with ergonomic design and slip protection
Cutting capacities: hard 2.0 mm, medium 2.8 mm, soft over 4.0 mm
Dimensions: Length 160 mm

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T3750 160 Side Cutter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cherry XS Complete Keyboard black US
£33.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
C.K T3775EF Electronic Side Cutter 135 mm
£37.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K T3767 Electronics Side Cutter 130 mm
£34.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Magma MA2729 Technician Vest
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K T4451-2 Universal Cross Wrench
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
C.K C809510 Tailor's Shears
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£32.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel