DiMarzio DP419

Manufacturer: DiMarzio
DiMarzio DP419
from £105.99to £122.053 offersManufacturer: DiMarzio
• Cartridge
• Type: Single-Coil
• Magnets: Alnico II
• Impedance: 5.86 kOhm
• Suitable for: Stratocaster
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DiMarzio DP419
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DiMarzio Area 67 Strat Humbucker White Guitar Pickup DP419W
DiMarzio Area 67 Strat Humbucker White Guitar Pickup DP419W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Dimarzio AREA 67 Single Coil Pickup - Ibanez Paul Gilbert for Fender Strat Dp419
Dimarzio AREA 67 Single Coil Pickup - Ibanez Paul Gilbert for Fender Strat, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
DiMarzio Area 67 Stacked Noiseless Strat Pickup (White) DP419W
DiMarzio Area 67 Stacked Noiseless Strat Pickup (White), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£122.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Single-Coil
Magnets: Alnico II
Impedance: 5.86 kOhm
Suitable for: Stratocaster

Price History

1M
DiMarzio DP419
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DiMarzio

DiMarzio DP417
£109.99
DiMarzio DP417Compare 3 Prices
DiMarzio DP175S
£94.05
DiMarzio DP175SCompare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP220
£128.75
DiMarzio DP220Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP165
£119.99
DiMarzio DP165Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP384
£97.10
DiMarzio DP384Compare 3 Prices
DiMarzio DP110
£98.55
DiMarzio DP110Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP153
£108.99
DiMarzio DP153Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP200
£109.00
DiMarzio DP200Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP180
£102.99
DiMarzio DP180Compare 4 Prices
DiMarzio DP719
£119.99
DiMarzio DP719Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DiMarzio DP103
£105.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DiMarzio DP102
£105.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ABM 2500g-RE
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP187
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP163
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP104
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG 81-7
£107.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ABM 2500n-RE
£103.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EMG 89
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP122
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DiMarzio DP419
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
cottamguitarsuk
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£122.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel