Diesel Slandy

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
• Fit: Skinny Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Slandy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

121 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Diesel Womens Skinny 1984 Slandy High Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 25W/30L 019dbf10-a5fb-7afc-ad3d-48db5355ca1c
Try out this Urban fashion house with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans. Crafted from a composition of Cotton, Polyester, and Elastane-Spandex, these jeans offer a second-skin fit with a high waist that elevates both comfort and allure.- The super skinny leg design, in a sleek black/dark grey hue, is accentuated by the clean wash, exuding elegance and versatility for any occasion. The super stretch fabric ensures freedom of movement without compromising on style or shape.- With a zip fly closure and four pockets, these jeans exude both practicality and refinement, while the embroidered logo tag inside the top left pocket adds a touch of exclusivity. Perfect for a casual outing or a night on the town, they effortlessly transition from day to night with a touch of urban edge and timeless sophistication. Step confidently into any setting with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans, where every detail embodies the essence of contemporary luxury. - Composition: 90%Cotton 6%Polyester 4%Elastane-Spandex. Machine Washable: Follow Care Instructions. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Womens Skinny 1984 Slandy High Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 28W/30L 019dbf10-a0cc-7bd2-bce4-39280f353d2c
Try out this Urban fashion house with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans. Crafted from a composition of Cotton, Polyester, and Elastane-Spandex, these jeans offer a second-skin fit with a high waist that elevates both comfort and allure.- The super skinny leg design, in a sleek black/dark grey hue, is accentuated by the clean wash, exuding elegance and versatility for any occasion. The super stretch fabric ensures freedom of movement without compromising on style or shape.- With a zip fly closure and four pockets, these jeans exude both practicality and refinement, while the embroidered logo tag inside the top left pocket adds a touch of exclusivity. Perfect for a casual outing or a night on the town, they effortlessly transition from day to night with a touch of urban edge and timeless sophistication. Step confidently into any setting with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans, where every detail embodies the essence of contemporary luxury. - Composition: 90%Cotton 6%Polyester 4%Elastane-Spandex. Machine Washable: Follow Care Instructions. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Womens Skinny 1984 Slandy High Jeans in Black/Grey Denm - Size 23W/32L 019e2c2a-2ad9-78ec-94bf-460178ca48a2
Try out this Urban fashion house with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans. Crafted from a composition of Cotton, Polyester, and Elastane-Spandex, these jeans offer a second-skin fit with a high waist that elevates both comfort and allure.- The super skinny leg design, in a sleek black/dark grey hue, is accentuated by the clean wash, exuding elegance and versatility for any occasion. The super stretch fabric ensures freedom of movement without compromising on style or shape.- With a zip fly closure and four pockets, these jeans exude both practicality and refinement, while the embroidered logo tag inside the top left pocket adds a touch of exclusivity. Perfect for a casual outing or a night on the town, they effortlessly transition from day to night with a touch of urban edge and timeless sophistication. Step confidently into any setting with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans, where every detail embodies the essence of contemporary luxury. - Composition: 90%Cotton 6%Polyester 4%Elastane-Spandex. Machine Washable: Follow Care Instructions. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Womens Skinny 1984 Slandy High Jeans in Black/Grey Denm - Size 28W/32L 019e2c2a-30ec-7f8c-90eb-7cdc6c62bcd2
Try out this Urban fashion house with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans. Crafted from a composition of Cotton, Polyester, and Elastane-Spandex, these jeans offer a second-skin fit with a high waist that elevates both comfort and allure.- The super skinny leg design, in a sleek black/dark grey hue, is accentuated by the clean wash, exuding elegance and versatility for any occasion. The super stretch fabric ensures freedom of movement without compromising on style or shape.- With a zip fly closure and four pockets, these jeans exude both practicality and refinement, while the embroidered logo tag inside the top left pocket adds a touch of exclusivity. Perfect for a casual outing or a night on the town, they effortlessly transition from day to night with a touch of urban edge and timeless sophistication. Step confidently into any setting with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans, where every detail embodies the essence of contemporary luxury. - Composition: 90%Cotton 6%Polyester 4%Elastane-Spandex. Machine Washable: Follow Care Instructions. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Womens Slandy Straight Jeans in .Black/Grey Denm - Black/Dark Grey - Size 23W/30L 019e2c31-c190-737f-9c40-cf1711147e12
Diesel Slandy Straight Jeans The Diesel Slandy Straight Jeans has been constructed with a classic 5 pocket design and Diesel branding for a great look, whilst the button fly and waist provides an improved fit.- Men's Jeans- Button Fly- Classic - 3 Open Pockets- 2 Buttoned Pockets- Diesel - Machine Washable- Keep Away From Fire
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Womens Skinny 1984 Slandy High Jeans in Black/Grey Denm - Size 26W/32L 019e2c2a-2f73-7a60-88ad-310a2a47b01d
Try out this Urban fashion house with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans. Crafted from a composition of Cotton, Polyester, and Elastane-Spandex, these jeans offer a second-skin fit with a high waist that elevates both comfort and allure.- The super skinny leg design, in a sleek black/dark grey hue, is accentuated by the clean wash, exuding elegance and versatility for any occasion. The super stretch fabric ensures freedom of movement without compromising on style or shape.- With a zip fly closure and four pockets, these jeans exude both practicality and refinement, while the embroidered logo tag inside the top left pocket adds a touch of exclusivity. Perfect for a casual outing or a night on the town, they effortlessly transition from day to night with a touch of urban edge and timeless sophistication. Step confidently into any setting with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans, where every detail embodies the essence of contemporary luxury. - Composition: 90%Cotton 6%Polyester 4%Elastane-Spandex. Machine Washable: Follow Care Instructions. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Womens Slandy Straight Jeans in .Black/Grey Denm - Black/Dark Grey - Size 24W/30L 019e2c31-c6d1-7320-8cca-f0c8540399fb
Diesel Slandy Straight Jeans The Diesel Slandy Straight Jeans has been constructed with a classic 5 pocket design and Diesel branding for a great look, whilst the button fly and waist provides an improved fit.- Men's Jeans- Button Fly- Classic - 3 Open Pockets- 2 Buttoned Pockets- Diesel - Machine Washable- Keep Away From Fire
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Womens Skinny 1984 Slandy High Jeans in Black/Grey Denm - Size 24W/32L 019e2c2a-0798-791c-9cc1-c1a3f6307d46
Try out this Urban fashion house with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans. Crafted from a composition of Cotton, Polyester, and Elastane-Spandex, these jeans offer a second-skin fit with a high waist that elevates both comfort and allure.- The super skinny leg design, in a sleek black/dark grey hue, is accentuated by the clean wash, exuding elegance and versatility for any occasion. The super stretch fabric ensures freedom of movement without compromising on style or shape.- With a zip fly closure and four pockets, these jeans exude both practicality and refinement, while the embroidered logo tag inside the top left pocket adds a touch of exclusivity. Perfect for a casual outing or a night on the town, they effortlessly transition from day to night with a touch of urban edge and timeless sophistication. Step confidently into any setting with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans, where every detail embodies the essence of contemporary luxury. - Composition: 90%Cotton 6%Polyester 4%Elastane-Spandex. Machine Washable: Follow Care Instructions. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Womens Skinny 1984 Slandy High Jeans in Black/Grey Denm - Size 25W/32L 019e2c2a-0c20-78fe-b200-2e08320b1e9a
Try out this Urban fashion house with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans. Crafted from a composition of Cotton, Polyester, and Elastane-Spandex, these jeans offer a second-skin fit with a high waist that elevates both comfort and allure.- The super skinny leg design, in a sleek black/dark grey hue, is accentuated by the clean wash, exuding elegance and versatility for any occasion. The super stretch fabric ensures freedom of movement without compromising on style or shape.- With a zip fly closure and four pockets, these jeans exude both practicality and refinement, while the embroidered logo tag inside the top left pocket adds a touch of exclusivity. Perfect for a casual outing or a night on the town, they effortlessly transition from day to night with a touch of urban edge and timeless sophistication. Step confidently into any setting with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans, where every detail embodies the essence of contemporary luxury. - Composition: 90%Cotton 6%Polyester 4%Elastane-Spandex. Machine Washable: Follow Care Instructions. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DIESEL SLANDY 088AT Womens Jeans Super Slim Skinny Regular Waist Fit Pants
DIESEL SLANDY 088AT Womens Jeans Super Slim Skinny Regular Waist Fit Pants, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
DIESEL Slandy-High 009CW Women Jeans W26/L32 Super Skinny High Waist Stretch
DIESEL Slandy-High 009CW Women Jeans W26/L32 Super Skinny High Waist Stretch, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL SLANDY ANKLE 084EX Womens Jeans Super Slim Skinny Regular Waist Fit Pants
DIESEL SLANDY ANKLE 084EX Womens Jeans Super Slim Skinny Regular Waist Fit Pants, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
DIESEL SLANDY 084MT Womens Denim Jeans Distressed Trouser Casual Blue Pant Italy 00SXJN
DIESEL SLANDY 084MT Womens Denim Jeans Distressed Trouser Casual Blue Pant Italy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
DIESEL SLANDY 084MZ Womens Denim Jeans Super Slim Faded Trouser Casual Blue Pant
DIESEL SLANDY 084MZ Womens Denim Jeans Super Slim Faded Trouser Casual Blue Pant, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
DIESEL Slandy-High 009CW Women Jeans W26/L32 Super Skinny Fit High Waist Stretch
DIESEL Slandy-High 009CW Women Jeans W26/L32 Super Skinny Fit High Waist Stretch, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
(W27 L32) DIESEL SLANDY 084MT Womens Denim Jeans Distressed Trouser Casual Blue Pant Italy
Diesel  - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans,
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
(W24) DIESEL SLANDY 084MZ Womens Denim Jeans Super Slim Faded Trouser Casual Blue Pant
Diesel  - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans,
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL D-Slandy-High-Z 09C20 Women Jeans W26/L32 Skinny Fit Washed Denim Blue
DIESEL D-Slandy-High-Z 09C20 Women Jeans W26/L32 Skinny Fit Washed Denim Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny jeans 1984 SLANDY-HIGH A03597-09C19-01
Diesel Skinny jeans 1984 SLANDY-HIGH Blue Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 32,US 24 / 32.Women > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£75.90
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny jeans 1984 SLANDY-HIGH A03597-Z9C18-01=A03598-Z9C18-01
Diesel Skinny jeans 1984 SLANDY-HIGH Blue Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 32,US 25 / 32,US 24 / 30,US 25 / 30,US 26 / 30,US 27 / 30,US 24 / 32.Women > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£78.10
Shipping: Free
Diesel Womens/Ladies Slandy Super Skinny Jeans GT50423 UTGT50423
Diesel Womens/Ladies Slandy Super Skinny Jeans GT50423, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£79.09
Shipping: Free
DIESEL SLANDY SP 0688G Womens Denim Jeans Casual Pants Super Slim Skinny Trouser
DIESEL SLANDY SP 0688G Womens Denim Jeans Casual Pants Super Slim Skinny Trouser, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Women's DIESEL Slandy 009QS Womens Denim Jeans Stretch Super Slim Fit Skinny Trousers - Blue - Size: 32in/8 pvi_01f6jgwvze0xxt
Diesel Super-Skinny Stretch Regular Waist. Its Construction And Silhouette Are Designed To Be Extra Flattering. Crafted From Super Soft Stretch Denim For Great Comfort, This Light Blue Pair Is Subtly Treated For A Nuanced Effect With Diesel Leather Badge On the Waist Band ??????DIESEL Womens Denim Jeans Style Name: SLANDY Style Code:009QS Made In Tunisia 78 % Cotton, 18% Modal, 3% Polyester, 1% Elastane Diesel Industry Denim Division 5-Pocket Design Zip Fly With Button Closure Skinny Fit Skinny Leg Regular Waist Leather Application Machine Washable Size: W24 L32, W25 L32 Colour: Blue
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Women's DIESEL Slandy 009QS Womens Denim Jeans Stretch Super Slim Fit Skinny Trousers - Blue - Size: 8/32in pvi_02n58wh83tjweb
Diesel Super-Skinny Stretch Regular Waist. Its Construction And Silhouette Are Designed To Be Extra Flattering. Crafted From Super Soft Stretch Denim For Great Comfort, This Light Blue Pair Is Subtly Treated For A Nuanced Effect With Diesel Leather Badge On the Waist Band ??????DIESEL Womens Denim Jeans Style Name: SLANDY Style Code:009QS Made In Tunisia 78 % Cotton, 18% Modal, 3% Polyester, 1% Elastane Diesel Industry Denim Division 5-Pocket Design Zip Fly With Button Closure Skinny Fit Skinny Leg Regular Waist Leather Application Machine Washable Size: W24 L32, W25 L32 Colour: Blue
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(W30 L30) DIESEL SLANDY SP 0688G Womens Denim Jeans Casual Pants Super Slim Skinny Trouser
Diesel  - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans,
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Diesel_1984 SLANDY-HIGH_Pants__34 Kurz B09P3H4R8V
Rise style: high waist Length: full length Finish: Classic
prodImage
£81.09
Shipping: Free
(24S, Black/Grey) Diesel Womens/Ladies Slandy Super Skinny Jeans
97% Cotton, 2% Elastomultiester, 1% Elastane. Fabric: Stretch. Design: Plain. Pockets: 2 Back Pockets, 2 Side Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket. Fastening:...
prodImage
£81.51
Shipping: Free
(26S, Black/Grey) Diesel Womens/Ladies Slandy Super Skinny Jeans
prodImage
£81.51
Shipping: Free
(25S, Black/Grey) Diesel Womens/Ladies Slandy Super Skinny Jeans
prodImage
£81.51
Shipping: Free
Diesel Womens/Ladies 1984 Slandy High Rise Skinny Jeans GT38526 UTGT38526
Diesel Womens/Ladies 1984 Slandy High Rise Skinny Jeans GT38526, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Skinny Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Slandy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/03/2020
|
Perfect. They ran out of my size on the diesel website and doesn’t look like they’re restocking. Can’t believe i found them on here!!
Amazing jeans! Quick delivery!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/03/2020
|
Perfect. They ran out of my size on the diesel website and doesn’t look like they’re restocking. Can’t believe i found them on here!!
With reviews from

Diesel Slandy Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Moss Pant Women
£36.09
Compare Prices
20 offers
E9 Wendy
£41.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Kluane
£35.74
Compare Prices
151 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stollberg Pants W
£35.54
Compare Prices
17 offers
Levi's 571
£32.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Capri T-Zip II
£35.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Roll-up Pants Women
£38.32
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Firebird Track Pant Women
£34.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
McKinley Shalda KG
£39.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Levi's 474
£32.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£36.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel