Diesel Slandy

Manufacturer: Diesel
from £31.12to £156.6082 offersManufacturer: Diesel
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
• Fit: Skinny Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Slandy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

82 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Diesel_2017 SLANDY_Pants_White_34 Kurz B0C5DVGTR9
130 pocket styling Belt loops Zip and button closure
prodImage
£31.12
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny jeans D-SLANDY HIGH 00J4ZX-KXB79-K01
Diesel Skinny jeans D-SLANDY HIGH Blue Available in girl's sizes. 10 years,14 years,16 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny jeans D-SLANDY HIGH 00J4ZX-KXB79-K01
Diesel Skinny jeans D-SLANDY HIGH Blue Available in girl's sizes. 14 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny jeans D-SLANDY HIGH 00J4ZX-KXB79-K01
Diesel Skinny jeans D-SLANDY HIGH Blue Available in girl's sizes. 16 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny Jeans D-SLANDY HIGH 00J4ZX-KXB5S-K01
Diesel Skinny Jeans D-SLANDY HIGH Blue Available in girl's sizes. 8 years,10 years,12 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Slandy-BKX 069JT Women Jeans W26/L32 Super Skinny Purple Stretch Waxed *
DIESEL Slandy-BKX 069JT Women Jeans W26/L32 Super Skinny Purple Stretch Waxed *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Slandy-Ankle 084EX Women Jeans W33/L32 Super Slim Skinny Black Distressed
DIESEL Slandy-Ankle 084EX Women Jeans W33/L32 Super Slim Skinny Black Distressed, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(W30 L32) DIESEL SLANDY-ANKLE-W 084QB Womens Jeans Grey Denim Pant Trouser Soft Plus Jeans
Diesel  - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans,
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Women's DIESEL SLANDY SP 0688G Womens Denim Jeans - Black - Size: 8/32in pvi_03d0hjmc7b92zj
Diesel - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans, clothing, shoes, and accessories for men's, women's and kids. The clothing line has two different brands: Diesel and Diesel Black Gold. The brand is primarily known for its trademark denim and high-quality casual wear that puts an edgy twist on luxury fashion with its pioneering new styles and creative design methods.   Diesel Women's Denim Jeans Style Name: SANDY SP Pantaloni Wash Code: 0688G Made In Tunisia Super Slim-Skinny Regular Waist Made With Special Fabric That Guarantees a Long-Lasting Pure Colour 83% Cotton, 14% Polyester & 3% Elastane Super Stretchable Machine Washable Zip Fly With Button Closer Decorated With Logo-Embossed Patch Application: Metal Logo 5 Pocket ( 2 Hand, 2 Back & 1 Coin Pocket) Waist Measurement: W30 Actual Inner Legs: L27 Colour: Black
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Women's DIESEL SLANDY SP 0688G Womens Denim Jeans - Black - Size: 10/32in pvi_00233981rx81jf
Diesel - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans, clothing, shoes, and accessories for men's, women's and kids. The clothing line has two different brands: Diesel and Diesel Black Gold. The brand is primarily known for its trademark denim and high-quality casual wear that puts an edgy twist on luxury fashion with its pioneering new styles and creative design methods.   Diesel Women's Denim Jeans Style Name: SANDY SP Pantaloni Wash Code: 0688G Made In Tunisia Super Slim-Skinny Regular Waist Made With Special Fabric That Guarantees a Long-Lasting Pure Colour 83% Cotton, 14% Polyester & 3% Elastane Super Stretchable Machine Washable Zip Fly With Button Closer Decorated With Logo-Embossed Patch Application: Metal Logo 5 Pocket ( 2 Hand, 2 Back & 1 Coin Pocket) Waist Measurement: W30 Actual Inner Legs: L27 Colour: Black
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Diesel Womens Skinny 1984 Slandy High Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 24W/30L 019dbf10-fda4-7c0a-b6a8-bb594ca3ada5
Try out this Urban fashion house with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans. Crafted from a composition of Cotton, Polyester, and Elastane-Spandex, these jeans offer a second-skin fit with a high waist that elevates both comfort and allure.- The super skinny leg design, in a sleek black/dark grey hue, is accentuated by the clean wash, exuding elegance and versatility for any occasion. The super stretch fabric ensures freedom of movement without compromising on style or shape.- With a zip fly closure and four pockets, these jeans exude both practicality and refinement, while the embroidered logo tag inside the top left pocket adds a touch of exclusivity. Perfect for a casual outing or a night on the town, they effortlessly transition from day to night with a touch of urban edge and timeless sophistication. Step confidently into any setting with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans, where every detail embodies the essence of contemporary luxury. - Composition: 90%Cotton 6%Polyester 4%Elastane-Spandex. Machine Washable: Follow Care Instructions. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Womens Skinny 1984 Slandy High Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 23W/30L 019dbf10-b4f3-7faa-a103-d51647e735ca
Try out this Urban fashion house with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans. Crafted from a composition of Cotton, Polyester, and Elastane-Spandex, these jeans offer a second-skin fit with a high waist that elevates both comfort and allure.- The super skinny leg design, in a sleek black/dark grey hue, is accentuated by the clean wash, exuding elegance and versatility for any occasion. The super stretch fabric ensures freedom of movement without compromising on style or shape.- With a zip fly closure and four pockets, these jeans exude both practicality and refinement, while the embroidered logo tag inside the top left pocket adds a touch of exclusivity. Perfect for a casual outing or a night on the town, they effortlessly transition from day to night with a touch of urban edge and timeless sophistication. Step confidently into any setting with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans, where every detail embodies the essence of contemporary luxury. - Composition: 90%Cotton 6%Polyester 4%Elastane-Spandex. Machine Washable: Follow Care Instructions. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(W27 L32) DIESEL SLANDY 084MT Womens Denim Jeans Distressed Trouser Casual Blue Pant Italy
Diesel  - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans,
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Diesel_1984 SLANDY-HIGH_PANTS_Blue_29W / 32L B09JMGL7PH
Super skinny Zip fly Super stretch Clean Black/Dark grey
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Diesel Skinny jeans D-SLANDY HIGH 00J4ZX-KXB79-K01
Diesel Skinny jeans D-SLANDY HIGH Blue Available in girl's sizes. 10 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny Jeans D-SLANDY HIGH 00J4ZX-KXB5S-K01
Diesel Skinny Jeans D-SLANDY HIGH Blue Available in girl's sizes. 12 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny Jeans D-SLANDY HIGH 00J4ZX-KXB5S-K01
Diesel Skinny Jeans D-SLANDY HIGH Blue Available in girl's sizes. 8 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny Jeans D-SLANDY HIGH 00J4ZX-KXB5S-K01
Diesel Skinny Jeans D-SLANDY HIGH Blue Available in girl's sizes. 10 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny jeans D-SLANDY HIGH 00J4ZX-KXB78-K01
Diesel Skinny jeans D-SLANDY HIGH Blue Available in girl's sizes. 8 years,10 years,12 years,14 years,16 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny jeans D-SLANDY HIGH 00J4ZX-KXB78-K01
Diesel Skinny jeans D-SLANDY HIGH Blue Available in girl's sizes. 10 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny jeans D-SLANDY HIGH 00J4ZX-KXB78-K01
Diesel Skinny jeans D-SLANDY HIGH Blue Available in girl's sizes. 12 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny jeans D-SLANDY HIGH 00J4ZX-KXB78-K01
Diesel Skinny jeans D-SLANDY HIGH Blue Available in girl's sizes. 14 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny jeans D-SLANDY HIGH 00J4ZX-KXB78-K01
Diesel Skinny jeans D-SLANDY HIGH Blue Available in girl's sizes. 8 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny jeans D-SLANDY HIGH 00J4ZX-KXB78-K01
Diesel Skinny jeans D-SLANDY HIGH Blue Available in girl's sizes. 16 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
DIESEL SLANDY 069AE Womens Jeans Super Slim Skinny Regular Waist Fit Trousers
DIESEL SLANDY 069AE Womens Jeans Super Slim Skinny Regular Waist Fit Trousers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
DIESEL SLANDY 088AW Womens Jeans Super Slim Skinny Regular Waist Fit Trousers
DIESEL SLANDY 088AW Womens Jeans Super Slim Skinny Regular Waist Fit Trousers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
DIESEL Slandy 084ZA Womens Jeans Denim Slim Fit Skinny Leg Stretch Jogg Pant NEW
DIESEL Slandy 084ZA Womens Jeans Denim Slim Fit Skinny Leg Stretch Jogg Pant NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
DIESEL SLANDY-ANKLE-W 084QB Womens Jeans Grey Denim Pant Trouser Soft Plus Jeans
DIESEL SLANDY-ANKLE-W 084QB Womens Jeans Grey Denim Pant Trouser Soft Plus Jeans, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
DIESEL Slandy 0860S Womens Jeans Slim Fit Skinny Leg Stretch Denim Pants NEW Does Not Applicable
DIESEL Slandy 0860S Womens Jeans Slim Fit Skinny Leg Stretch Denim Pants NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
DIESEL Slandy 0681G Womens Jeans Denim Slim Fit Skinny Leg Stretch Jogg Pant Does Not Applicable
DIESEL Slandy 0681G Womens Jeans Denim Slim Fit Skinny Leg Stretch Jogg Pant, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Skinny Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Slandy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.01
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Women
£30.79
Compare Prices
27 offers
Levi's 571
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Women
£30.61
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£30.49
Compare Prices
34 offers
Adidas Firebird Track Pant Women
£34.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4
£32.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Compare Prices
190 offers
Levi's 474
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Shorts Women
£33.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£31.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel