Diesel Slandy

Manufacturer: Diesel
from £31.12to £156.6083 offersManufacturer: Diesel
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
• Fit: Skinny Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Slandy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

83 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DIESEL Slandy 069BU Womens Denim Jeans Slim Fit Skinny Casual Stretch Pants W26
DIESEL Slandy 069BU Womens Denim Jeans Slim Fit Skinny Casual Stretch Pants W26, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
DIESEL SLANDY 086AF Womens Jeans Super Slim Skinny Regular Waist Fit Trousers
DIESEL SLANDY 086AF Womens Jeans Super Slim Skinny Regular Waist Fit Trousers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
DIESEL SLANDY 069AN Womens Jeans Super Slim Skinny Regular Waist Fit Trousers
DIESEL SLANDY 069AN Womens Jeans Super Slim Skinny Regular Waist Fit Trousers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL SLANDY 069DE Womens Jeans Regular Slim Skinny Regular Waist Fit Trousers
DIESEL SLANDY 069DE Womens Jeans Regular Slim Skinny Regular Waist Fit Trousers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
DIESEL SLANDY 069BJ Womens Jeans Super Skinny Regular Waist Fit Casual Trousers
DIESEL SLANDY 069BJ Womens Jeans Super Skinny Regular Waist Fit Casual Trousers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
DIESEL Slandy 084ZA Women Jeans W27/L32 Super Slim Skinny Stretch RRP200 *
DIESEL Slandy 084ZA Women Jeans W27/L32 Super Slim Skinny Stretch RRP200 *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Diesel Womens Skinny 1984 Slandy High Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 26W/30L 019dbf11-ee1b-7c3a-ab6a-8df7bb6dfe46
Try out this Urban fashion house with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans. Crafted from a composition of Cotton, Polyester, and Elastane-Spandex, these jeans offer a second-skin fit with a high waist that elevates both comfort and allure.- The super skinny leg design, in a sleek black/dark grey hue, is accentuated by the clean wash, exuding elegance and versatility for any occasion. The super stretch fabric ensures freedom of movement without compromising on style or shape.- With a zip fly closure and four pockets, these jeans exude both practicality and refinement, while the embroidered logo tag inside the top left pocket adds a touch of exclusivity. Perfect for a casual outing or a night on the town, they effortlessly transition from day to night with a touch of urban edge and timeless sophistication. Step confidently into any setting with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans, where every detail embodies the essence of contemporary luxury. - Composition: 90%Cotton 6%Polyester 4%Elastane-Spandex. Machine Washable: Follow Care Instructions. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Womens Skinny 1984 Slandy High Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 27W/30L 019dbf10-c6a3-73ad-ad22-ecba2f22dcab
Try out this Urban fashion house with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans. Crafted from a composition of Cotton, Polyester, and Elastane-Spandex, these jeans offer a second-skin fit with a high waist that elevates both comfort and allure.- The super skinny leg design, in a sleek black/dark grey hue, is accentuated by the clean wash, exuding elegance and versatility for any occasion. The super stretch fabric ensures freedom of movement without compromising on style or shape.- With a zip fly closure and four pockets, these jeans exude both practicality and refinement, while the embroidered logo tag inside the top left pocket adds a touch of exclusivity. Perfect for a casual outing or a night on the town, they effortlessly transition from day to night with a touch of urban edge and timeless sophistication. Step confidently into any setting with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans, where every detail embodies the essence of contemporary luxury. - Composition: 90%Cotton 6%Polyester 4%Elastane-Spandex. Machine Washable: Follow Care Instructions. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Womens Skinny 1984 Slandy High Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 25W/30L 019dbf10-a5fb-7afc-ad3d-48db5355ca1c
Try out this Urban fashion house with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans. Crafted from a composition of Cotton, Polyester, and Elastane-Spandex, these jeans offer a second-skin fit with a high waist that elevates both comfort and allure.- The super skinny leg design, in a sleek black/dark grey hue, is accentuated by the clean wash, exuding elegance and versatility for any occasion. The super stretch fabric ensures freedom of movement without compromising on style or shape.- With a zip fly closure and four pockets, these jeans exude both practicality and refinement, while the embroidered logo tag inside the top left pocket adds a touch of exclusivity. Perfect for a casual outing or a night on the town, they effortlessly transition from day to night with a touch of urban edge and timeless sophistication. Step confidently into any setting with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans, where every detail embodies the essence of contemporary luxury. - Composition: 90%Cotton 6%Polyester 4%Elastane-Spandex. Machine Washable: Follow Care Instructions. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Womens Skinny 1984 Slandy High Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 28W/30L 019dbf10-a0cc-7bd2-bce4-39280f353d2c
Try out this Urban fashion house with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans. Crafted from a composition of Cotton, Polyester, and Elastane-Spandex, these jeans offer a second-skin fit with a high waist that elevates both comfort and allure.- The super skinny leg design, in a sleek black/dark grey hue, is accentuated by the clean wash, exuding elegance and versatility for any occasion. The super stretch fabric ensures freedom of movement without compromising on style or shape.- With a zip fly closure and four pockets, these jeans exude both practicality and refinement, while the embroidered logo tag inside the top left pocket adds a touch of exclusivity. Perfect for a casual outing or a night on the town, they effortlessly transition from day to night with a touch of urban edge and timeless sophistication. Step confidently into any setting with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans, where every detail embodies the essence of contemporary luxury. - Composition: 90%Cotton 6%Polyester 4%Elastane-Spandex. Machine Washable: Follow Care Instructions. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Womens Skinny 1984 Slandy High Jeans in Black/Grey Denm - Size 23W/32L 019e2c2a-2ad9-78ec-94bf-460178ca48a2
Try out this Urban fashion house with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans. Crafted from a composition of Cotton, Polyester, and Elastane-Spandex, these jeans offer a second-skin fit with a high waist that elevates both comfort and allure.- The super skinny leg design, in a sleek black/dark grey hue, is accentuated by the clean wash, exuding elegance and versatility for any occasion. The super stretch fabric ensures freedom of movement without compromising on style or shape.- With a zip fly closure and four pockets, these jeans exude both practicality and refinement, while the embroidered logo tag inside the top left pocket adds a touch of exclusivity. Perfect for a casual outing or a night on the town, they effortlessly transition from day to night with a touch of urban edge and timeless sophistication. Step confidently into any setting with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans, where every detail embodies the essence of contemporary luxury. - Composition: 90%Cotton 6%Polyester 4%Elastane-Spandex. Machine Washable: Follow Care Instructions. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Womens Skinny 1984 Slandy High Jeans in Black/Grey Denm - Size 28W/32L 019e2c2a-30ec-7f8c-90eb-7cdc6c62bcd2
Try out this Urban fashion house with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans. Crafted from a composition of Cotton, Polyester, and Elastane-Spandex, these jeans offer a second-skin fit with a high waist that elevates both comfort and allure.- The super skinny leg design, in a sleek black/dark grey hue, is accentuated by the clean wash, exuding elegance and versatility for any occasion. The super stretch fabric ensures freedom of movement without compromising on style or shape.- With a zip fly closure and four pockets, these jeans exude both practicality and refinement, while the embroidered logo tag inside the top left pocket adds a touch of exclusivity. Perfect for a casual outing or a night on the town, they effortlessly transition from day to night with a touch of urban edge and timeless sophistication. Step confidently into any setting with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans, where every detail embodies the essence of contemporary luxury. - Composition: 90%Cotton 6%Polyester 4%Elastane-Spandex. Machine Washable: Follow Care Instructions. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Womens Slandy Straight Jeans in .Black/Grey Denm - Black/Dark Grey - Size 23W/30L 019e2c31-c190-737f-9c40-cf1711147e12
Diesel Slandy Straight Jeans The Diesel Slandy Straight Jeans has been constructed with a classic 5 pocket design and Diesel branding for a great look, whilst the button fly and waist provides an improved fit.- Men's Jeans- Button Fly- Classic - 3 Open Pockets- 2 Buttoned Pockets- Diesel - Machine Washable- Keep Away From Fire
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Womens Skinny 1984 Slandy High Jeans in Black/Grey Denm - Size 26W/32L 019e2c2a-2f73-7a60-88ad-310a2a47b01d
Try out this Urban fashion house with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans. Crafted from a composition of Cotton, Polyester, and Elastane-Spandex, these jeans offer a second-skin fit with a high waist that elevates both comfort and allure.- The super skinny leg design, in a sleek black/dark grey hue, is accentuated by the clean wash, exuding elegance and versatility for any occasion. The super stretch fabric ensures freedom of movement without compromising on style or shape.- With a zip fly closure and four pockets, these jeans exude both practicality and refinement, while the embroidered logo tag inside the top left pocket adds a touch of exclusivity. Perfect for a casual outing or a night on the town, they effortlessly transition from day to night with a touch of urban edge and timeless sophistication. Step confidently into any setting with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans, where every detail embodies the essence of contemporary luxury. - Composition: 90%Cotton 6%Polyester 4%Elastane-Spandex. Machine Washable: Follow Care Instructions. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Womens Slandy Straight Jeans in .Black/Grey Denm - Black/Dark Grey - Size 24W/30L 019e2c31-c6d1-7320-8cca-f0c8540399fb
Diesel Slandy Straight Jeans The Diesel Slandy Straight Jeans has been constructed with a classic 5 pocket design and Diesel branding for a great look, whilst the button fly and waist provides an improved fit.- Men's Jeans- Button Fly- Classic - 3 Open Pockets- 2 Buttoned Pockets- Diesel - Machine Washable- Keep Away From Fire
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Womens Skinny 1984 Slandy High Jeans in Black/Grey Denm - Size 24W/32L 019e2c2a-0798-791c-9cc1-c1a3f6307d46
Try out this Urban fashion house with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans. Crafted from a composition of Cotton, Polyester, and Elastane-Spandex, these jeans offer a second-skin fit with a high waist that elevates both comfort and allure.- The super skinny leg design, in a sleek black/dark grey hue, is accentuated by the clean wash, exuding elegance and versatility for any occasion. The super stretch fabric ensures freedom of movement without compromising on style or shape.- With a zip fly closure and four pockets, these jeans exude both practicality and refinement, while the embroidered logo tag inside the top left pocket adds a touch of exclusivity. Perfect for a casual outing or a night on the town, they effortlessly transition from day to night with a touch of urban edge and timeless sophistication. Step confidently into any setting with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans, where every detail embodies the essence of contemporary luxury. - Composition: 90%Cotton 6%Polyester 4%Elastane-Spandex. Machine Washable: Follow Care Instructions. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Womens Skinny 1984 Slandy High Jeans in Black/Grey Denm - Size 25W/32L 019e2c2a-0c20-78fe-b200-2e08320b1e9a
Try out this Urban fashion house with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans. Crafted from a composition of Cotton, Polyester, and Elastane-Spandex, these jeans offer a second-skin fit with a high waist that elevates both comfort and allure.- The super skinny leg design, in a sleek black/dark grey hue, is accentuated by the clean wash, exuding elegance and versatility for any occasion. The super stretch fabric ensures freedom of movement without compromising on style or shape.- With a zip fly closure and four pockets, these jeans exude both practicality and refinement, while the embroidered logo tag inside the top left pocket adds a touch of exclusivity. Perfect for a casual outing or a night on the town, they effortlessly transition from day to night with a touch of urban edge and timeless sophistication. Step confidently into any setting with Diesel's Super Skinny 1984 Slandy-High Jeans, where every detail embodies the essence of contemporary luxury. - Composition: 90%Cotton 6%Polyester 4%Elastane-Spandex. Machine Washable: Follow Care Instructions. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DIESEL SLANDY 088AT Womens Jeans Super Slim Skinny Regular Waist Fit Pants
DIESEL SLANDY 088AT Womens Jeans Super Slim Skinny Regular Waist Fit Pants, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
DIESEL Slandy-High 009CW Women Jeans W26/L32 Super Skinny High Waist Stretch
DIESEL Slandy-High 009CW Women Jeans W26/L32 Super Skinny High Waist Stretch, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL SLANDY ANKLE 084EX Womens Jeans Super Slim Skinny Regular Waist Fit Pants
DIESEL SLANDY ANKLE 084EX Womens Jeans Super Slim Skinny Regular Waist Fit Pants, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
DIESEL SLANDY 084MT Womens Denim Jeans Distressed Trouser Casual Blue Pant Italy 00SXJN
DIESEL SLANDY 084MT Womens Denim Jeans Distressed Trouser Casual Blue Pant Italy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
DIESEL Slandy-High 009CW Women Jeans W26/L32 Super Skinny Fit High Waist Stretch
DIESEL Slandy-High 009CW Women Jeans W26/L32 Super Skinny Fit High Waist Stretch, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
(W24) DIESEL SLANDY 084MZ Womens Denim Jeans Super Slim Faded Trouser Casual Blue Pant
Diesel  - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans,
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL D-Slandy-High-Z 09C20 Women Jeans W26/L32 Skinny Fit Washed Denim Blue
DIESEL D-Slandy-High-Z 09C20 Women Jeans W26/L32 Skinny Fit Washed Denim Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
DIESEL SLANDY SP 0688G Womens Denim Jeans Casual Pants Super Slim Skinny Trouser
DIESEL SLANDY SP 0688G Womens Denim Jeans Casual Pants Super Slim Skinny Trouser, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Women's DIESEL Slandy 009QS Womens Denim Jeans Stretch Super Slim Fit Skinny Trousers - Blue - Size: 2/32in pvi_02m6bkif3nvc2g
Diesel Super-Skinny Stretch Regular Waist. Its Construction And Silhouette Are Designed To Be Extra Flattering. Crafted From Super Soft Stretch Denim For Great Comfort, This Light Blue Pair Is Subtly Treated For A Nuanced Effect With Diesel Leather Badge On the Waist Band ??????DIESEL Womens Denim Jeans Style Name: SLANDY Style Code:009QS Made In Tunisia 78 % Cotton, 18% Modal, 3% Polyester, 1% Elastane Diesel Industry Denim Division 5-Pocket Design Zip Fly With Button Closure Skinny Fit Skinny Leg Regular Waist Leather Application Machine Washable Size: W24 L32, W25 L32 Colour: Blue
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Women's DIESEL Slandy 009QS Womens Denim Jeans Stretch Super Slim Fit Skinny Trousers - Blue - Size: 32in/6 pvi_00q9ck6kbaydvc
Diesel Super-Skinny Stretch Regular Waist. Its Construction And Silhouette Are Designed To Be Extra Flattering. Crafted From Super Soft Stretch Denim For Great Comfort, This Light Blue Pair Is Subtly Treated For A Nuanced Effect With Diesel Leather Badge On the Waist Band ??????DIESEL Womens Denim Jeans Style Name: SLANDY Style Code:009QS Made In Tunisia 78 % Cotton, 18% Modal, 3% Polyester, 1% Elastane Diesel Industry Denim Division 5-Pocket Design Zip Fly With Button Closure Skinny Fit Skinny Leg Regular Waist Leather Application Machine Washable Size: W24 L32, W25 L32 Colour: Blue
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Women's DIESEL Slandy 009QS Womens Denim Jeans Stretch Super Slim Fit Skinny Trousers - Blue - Size: 32in/8 pvi_01f6jgwvze0xxt
Diesel Super-Skinny Stretch Regular Waist. Its Construction And Silhouette Are Designed To Be Extra Flattering. Crafted From Super Soft Stretch Denim For Great Comfort, This Light Blue Pair Is Subtly Treated For A Nuanced Effect With Diesel Leather Badge On the Waist Band ??????DIESEL Womens Denim Jeans Style Name: SLANDY Style Code:009QS Made In Tunisia 78 % Cotton, 18% Modal, 3% Polyester, 1% Elastane Diesel Industry Denim Division 5-Pocket Design Zip Fly With Button Closure Skinny Fit Skinny Leg Regular Waist Leather Application Machine Washable Size: W24 L32, W25 L32 Colour: Blue
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Women's DIESEL Slandy 009QS Womens Denim Jeans Stretch Super Slim Fit Skinny Trousers - Blue - Size: 8/32in pvi_02n58wh83tjweb
Diesel Super-Skinny Stretch Regular Waist. Its Construction And Silhouette Are Designed To Be Extra Flattering. Crafted From Super Soft Stretch Denim For Great Comfort, This Light Blue Pair Is Subtly Treated For A Nuanced Effect With Diesel Leather Badge On the Waist Band ??????DIESEL Womens Denim Jeans Style Name: SLANDY Style Code:009QS Made In Tunisia 78 % Cotton, 18% Modal, 3% Polyester, 1% Elastane Diesel Industry Denim Division 5-Pocket Design Zip Fly With Button Closure Skinny Fit Skinny Leg Regular Waist Leather Application Machine Washable Size: W24 L32, W25 L32 Colour: Blue
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(W30 L30) DIESEL SLANDY SP 0688G Womens Denim Jeans Casual Pants Super Slim Skinny Trouser
Diesel  - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans,
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Skinny Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Slandy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.01
Compare Prices
24 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£30.49
Compare Prices
34 offers
Levi's 571
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4
£32.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
G-Star Lhana
£32.85
Compare Prices
100 offers
Adidas Firebird Track Pant Women
£34.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Compare Prices
196 offers
Levi's 720 High Rise Super Skinny Jeans
£33.48
Compare Prices
72 offers
Levi's 474
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£33.63
Compare Prices
38 offers
prodImage
£31.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel