Diesel Livier

Manufacturer: Diesel
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's DIESEL LIVIER 0860N Womens Skinny Jeans Super Slim Fit Jegging Stretch Blue Pant - Navy - Size: 32in/8 pvi_00g2g6a04sbozy
Diesel - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans, clothing, shoes, and accessories for men, women's and kids. The clothing line has two different brands: Diesel and Diesel Black Gold. The brand is primarily known for its trademark denim and high-quality casual wear that puts an edgy twist on luxury fashion with its pioneering new styles and creative design methods.         Diesel Women's Denim Jeans Style Name: LIVIER Style Code: 00CQLP-0860N Made in Tunisia 94%Cotton, 4% Polyester, and 2% Elastane Application: Leather   Constructed from Diesel’s revolutionary fabric Jegging Style  Super Slim Jegging  Low Waist Stretch Faded Medium Treated 5 Pocket ( 2 Hand, 2 Back & 1 Coin Pocket) Zip Closure Machine Washable Colour: Dark Blue
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Women's DIESEL LIVIER 0860N Womens Skinny Jeans Super Slim Fit Jegging Stretch Blue Pant - Navy - Size: 32in/6 pvi_00juefeggfp5v7
Diesel - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans, clothing, shoes, and accessories for men, women's and kids. The clothing line has two different brands: Diesel and Diesel Black Gold. The brand is primarily known for its trademark denim and high-quality casual wear that puts an edgy twist on luxury fashion with its pioneering new styles and creative design methods.         Diesel Women's Denim Jeans Style Name: LIVIER Style Code: 00CQLP-0860N Made in Tunisia 94%Cotton, 4% Polyester, and 2% Elastane Application: Leather   Constructed from Diesel’s revolutionary fabric Jegging Style  Super Slim Jegging  Low Waist Stretch Faded Medium Treated 5 Pocket ( 2 Hand, 2 Back & 1 Coin Pocket) Zip Closure Machine Washable Colour: Dark Blue
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Livier-S 084US Women Jeans W32 Stretch Jeggings Low Waist Slim Blue *
DIESEL Livier-S 084US Women Jeans W32 Stretch Jeggings Low Waist Slim Blue *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Livier R608B Women Jeans W32 Jegging Dark Blue Stretch Super Slim Zipped
DIESEL Livier R608B Women Jeans W32 Jegging Dark Blue Stretch Super Slim Zipped, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(W25 L33) DIESEL LIVIER 0881B Womens Denim Jeans Sweat Jegging Stretch Slim Fit Skinny
Diesel  - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans,
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's DIESEL LIVIER 0860N Womens Skinny Jeans Super Slim Fit Jegging Stretch Blue Pant - Navy - Size: 34in/8 pvi_012ga49zqmaly6
Diesel - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans, clothing, shoes, and accessories for men, women's and kids. The clothing line has two different brands: Diesel and Diesel Black Gold. The brand is primarily known for its trademark denim and high-quality casual wear that puts an edgy twist on luxury fashion with its pioneering new styles and creative design methods.         Diesel Women's Denim Jeans Style Name: LIVIER Style Code: 00CQLP-0860N Made in Tunisia 94%Cotton, 4% Polyester, and 2% Elastane Application: Leather   Constructed from Diesel’s revolutionary fabric Jegging Style  Super Slim Jegging  Low Waist Stretch Faded Medium Treated 5 Pocket ( 2 Hand, 2 Back & 1 Coin Pocket) Zip Closure Machine Washable Colour: Dark Blue
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL LIVIER 0860N Womens Skinny Jeans Super Slim Fit Jegging Stretch Blue Pant
DIESEL LIVIER 0860N Womens Skinny Jeans Super Slim Fit Jegging Stretch Blue Pant, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
DIESEL LIVIER 0860N Womens Skinny Jeans Super Slim Fit Jegging Stretch Blue Pant
DIESEL LIVIER 0860N Womens Skinny Jeans Super Slim Fit Jegging Stretch Blue Pant, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
DIESEL LIVIER 0860N Womens Skinny Jeans Super Slim Fit Jegging Stretch Blue Pant
DIESEL LIVIER 0860N Womens Skinny Jeans Super Slim Fit Jegging Stretch Blue Pant, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
DIESEL LIVIER 0668F Womens Jeans Super Slim Jegging Low Waist Fit Pants
DIESEL LIVIER 0668F Womens Jeans Super Slim Jegging Low Waist Fit Pants, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
DIESEL LIVIER 066V1 JEANS SUPER SLIM W28 100% AUTHENTIC
DIESEL LIVIER 066V1 JEANS SUPER SLIM W28 100% AUTHENTIC, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL LIVIER 0881B Womens Denim Jeans Sweat Jegging Stretch Slim Fit Skinny
DIESEL LIVIER 0881B Womens Denim Jeans Sweat Jegging Stretch Slim Fit Skinny, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Diesel Super Slim Jegging Blue Livier-S Size W31 L32 00S8ML084QI
Diesel Super Slim Jegging Blue Livier-S Size W31 L32 00S8ML084QI, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Diesel Livier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Aden Pant Women
£46.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Pants Women
£49.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Shorts Women
£36.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£46.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Pants Women
£45.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Zip-off pant woman
£59.54
Compare Prices
13 offers
G-Star Lhana
£51.52
Compare Prices
99 offers
E9 Wendy
£44.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£39.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stollberg Pants W
£51.91
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
andyandrea2005
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
andyandrea2005
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel