Dickie Volvo Heavy Loader Truck (203729012)

Price History
• Truck "Volvo Heavy Loader Truck"
• Material: Plastic
• Contents: 1 truck, 2 excavators
• Features: Light & Sound, movable parts
• Battery operated: 2x AA, 1.5 V (included)
• Recommended age: from 3 years
• Truck length: 70 cm, Vehicle length: 26 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dickie Volvo Heavy Loader Truck (203729012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dickie Toys Volvo Heavy Mack Truck, Large Truck with 2 Volvo Vehicles on Trailer, Excavator & Wheel Loader, Trailer for Decoupling, Light & Sound, Includes Batteries, 70 cm, Yellow, 203729012 B083YG6P49
203729012 Model Number: 203729012 Colour: Yellow, Manufacturer: Dickie Toys
prodImage
£45.93
Shipping: Free
Dickie Toys 203729012 Volvo Lkw Heavy Mack, Large Truck with 2 Vehicles, Excavator & Wheel Loader, Trailer for Decoupling, Light & Sound, Includes Batteries, 70
...
prodImage
£88.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Truck "Volvo Heavy Loader Truck"
Material: Plastic
Contents: 1 truck, 2 excavators
Features: Light & Sound, movable parts
Battery operated: 2x AA, 1.5 V (included)
Recommended age: from 3 years
Truck length: 70 cm, Vehicle length: 26 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Dickie Volvo Heavy Loader Truck (203729012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£45.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel