Dickie Mega Crane (201139012)
- Remote-Controlled Crane for Children Aged 3-5 Years
- With Remote Control, Winch, Grab Arm, 360° Rotation
- Height: 1.20 Meters
Price History
1M 3M
Dickie Mega Crane (201139012)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Aquaplay MountainLake
£59.95

Aquaplay LockBox
£36.92
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Dickie Toys - Mega Crane (120 cm) — extra large toy crane for children aged 3 - 5 years, with remote control, winch, grab arm, 350° swivel, remote-controlled crane, 6X1.5V R6 (AA) battery (required) B07PX4GKMC
For little builders - Any toy figure fits into the open driver's cab of the electric XXL construction crane for children, which will put the building project into practice Aiming high — with a height of 1.20 meters, the crane is as impressive as its big brothers; whether in the sandbox or children's room, the toy crane is the highlight on any construction site! With remote control — With the 4-button cable remote control, even the smallest children can operate the crane, grab arm, cable winch and trolley intuitively and safely transport small cars, building blocks or stuffed animals Various accessories - The Mega Crane can be equipped with the included grab arm or load carrier to transport various things; making any construction project a piece of cake! The fun starts with unpacking — the resource-saving product packaging offers children a real unboxing experience and creates little packaging waste; ideal transport protection included, Manufacturer: Dickie Toys

£37.75
Shipping: Free
Dickie Toys - Mega Crane (120 cm) — extra large toy crane for children aged 3 - 5 years, with remote control, winch, grab arm, 350 swivel, remote-
Dickie Toys - Mega Crane (120 cm) - extra large toy crane for children aged 3 - 5 years, with remote control, winch, grab arm, 350 swivel,

£54.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Remote-Controlled Crane for Children Aged 3-5 Years |
| With Remote Control, Winch, Grab Arm, 360° Rotation |
| Height: 1.20 Meters |
Price History
1M 3M
Dickie Mega Crane (201139012)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
229 Reviews
Latest
Lovely crane toy
|
17/10/2022
|
From Trustami
My 4 year old son adores his crane! He loves that it's so big almost his height 🙂 and it's a very good quality product !
Pieces broke first day
|
16/10/2022
|
From Trustami
The hook pieces broke the first day we had it. This is super cheaply made. Would like a refund
My grandson loves it
|
27/09/2022
|
From Trustami
My five-year-old grandson loves this. He plays and plays with this. For the cost it’s great. Gonna order another one for my great grandson.
Faulty
|
26/09/2022
|
From Trustami
Ordered one didn’t work replaced it and didn’t work, it hasn’t been easy to get the refund completed?!???!
What a waste your time and money.
Poor stability
|
25/09/2022
|
From Trustami
Unfortunately this product is of very poor quality and so it's stability, it is falling very easily what is quite unpleasant, especially for a 3+ year old
Back
Next
Dickie Mega Crane (201139012) Review Summary
3.5out of 5
Based on 229 reviews
Popular Products