DeWalt DWE74911-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWE74911-XJ
from £180.56to £252.993 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Base frame
• Suitable for: Dewalt DWE7491
• Load Capacity: Up to 68 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Weight: 15 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWE74911-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DWE74911-XJ Rolling Table Saw Stand For DWE7491 & DW745 DWE74911XJ
DeWalt DWE74911-XJ Rolling Table Saw Stand For DWE7491 & DW745, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£180.56
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWE74911-XJ Rolling Table Saw Stand 16165
Folding legs with quick release levers which retract under the stand Delivery weight: 14 kg Heavy-duty kick stand allows the stand to balance upright for mobility and storage Large heavy-duty wheels designed to easily roll over steps, curbs and debris, Weight: 44.0924524 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£202.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Stand for DWE7491 Table Saw Rolling Stand DWE74911-XJ
DeWalt Stand for DWE7491 Table Saw Rolling Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Work Benches
prodImage
£252.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:15 kg
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 68 kg
Foldable:Yes
Suitable for
Dewalt DWE7491

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWE74911-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64814-20
£180.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Cross table KT 150
£181.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DE7400
£137.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Holzmann OFT102
£174.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon BV 2000
£173.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Engraving machine GE 20 (27106)
£188.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-48860
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS 1400/2-LR 32 (496939)
£165.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FSK 250 (769941)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Miter Saw Stand KSU 401 (629006000)
£198.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel