DeWalt DT99575

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £53.70to £120.659 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Circular saw blade with a 30 mm bore
• XR EXTREME RUNTIME battery panel saw blade 305x30x2, 16 80 WZ/FZ 7°
• Up to 2x longer runtime per battery charge
• No compromises on performance
• Suitable for wood with nails (Nail Tough)
• Thin kerf and unique tooth geometry for less dust and reduced stress on the saw
• Optimally tuned for the XR FLEXVOLT DHS780 to efficiently utilize battery power
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT99575
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DT99575 Flexvolt Extreme Mitre Saw Blade 305mm 60 Tooth DCS781 DCS780 DT99575QZ
Dewalt DT99575 Flexvolt Extreme Mitre Saw Blade 305mm 60 Tooth DCS781 DCS780, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£53.70
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT99575-QZ Circular Saw Blade stat. 305/30mm 60WZ/FZ, Black/Yellow
For Spiked Wood nail Tough Fine Kerf - particularly fine cut less dust, reduce saw Up to 2 into longer run time on a single battery charge Anti-Vibration-noise and lines Protects vacuum cleaner with XR Flex Volt DHS780 and thus enables maximum battery performance, Weight: 0.1543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: DeWALT
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT FlexVolt XR Mitre Saw Blade 305 x 30mm x 60T 5035048542378_FBA
These DEWALT FlexVolt eXtreme Runtime Blades have been specially designed for FlexVolt tools, especially the DHS780 XR FlexVolt Cordless Mitre Saw. The eXtreme Runtime design provides twice the life compared to standard construction blades. The nail tough design means they can cut through nail embedded wood. With an ultra thin kerf for smooth and fast cuts with low cutting force. Their fine grade carbide tips also help to increase blade life. These blades feature an alternate top bevel + right (ATB+R) tooth configuration for optimised cut quality and a 7° hook angle for low cutting force. Body expansion slots help to reduce vibration and noise level. Whilst the optimised face shear allows for fast cuts., Weight: 2.3699693165 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£82.37
Shipping: Free
DeWalt XR Cordless FLEXVOLT Mitre Saw Blade 305mm 60T 30mm DT99575QZ
DeWalt XR Cordless FLEXVOLT Mitre Saw Blade 305mm 60T 30mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DEWDT99575QZ FlexVolt XR Mitre Saw Blade 305 x 30mm x 60T
DEWALT DEWDT99575QZ FlexVolt XR Mitre Saw Blade 305 x 30mm x60T These DEWALT FlexVolt eXtreme Runtime Blades have been speciallydesigned for...
prodImage
£99.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT FlexVolt XR Mitre Saw Blade 305 x 30mm x 60T
These DEWALT FlexVolt eXtreme Runtime Blades have been specially designed for FlexVolt tools, especially the DHS780 XR FlexVolt Cordless Mitre Saw. The eXtreme Runtime design provides twice the life compared to standard construction blades. The nail tough design means they can cut through nail embedded wood. With an ultra thin kerf for smooth and fast cuts with low cutting force. Their fine grade carbide tips also help to increase blade life. These blades feature an alternate top bevel + right (ATB+R) tooth configuration for optimised cut quality and a 7° hook angle for low cutting force. Body expansion slots help to reduce vibration and noise level. Whilst the optimised face shear allows for fast cuts., Weight: 2.3699693165 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£84.02
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT99575-QZ eXtreme Runtime 305mm x 30mm x 60T Mitre Saw Blade for DHS780 DT99575QZ
DeWalt DT99575-QZ eXtreme Runtime 305mm x 30mm x 60T Mitre Saw Blade for DHS780, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt - XR FlexVolt Mitre Saw Blade 305 x 30mm x 60T DT99575QZ
Dewalt - XR FlexVolt Mitre Saw Blade 305 x 30mm x 60T, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£118.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £118.09 / Unit
Dewalt DT99575-QZ XR FlexVolt Mitre Saw Blade 305 x 30mm x 60T DEWDT99575QZ
Dewalt DT99575-QZ XR FlexVolt Mitre Saw Blade 305 x 30mm x 60T DEWDT99575QZ, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£120.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular saw blade with a 30 mm bore
XR EXTREME RUNTIME battery panel saw blade 305x30x2, 16 80 WZ/FZ 7°
Up to 2x longer runtime per battery charge
No compromises on performance
Suitable for wood with nails (Nail Tough)
Thin kerf and unique tooth geometry for less dust and reduced stress on the saw
Optimally tuned for the XR FLEXVOLT DHS780 to efficiently utilize battery power

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT99575
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Guide rail (199141-8)
£53.45
Compare Prices
32 offers
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TS 115/125
£43.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT9679-QZ
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex D225 PF-P150 VE25 (311995)
£53.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWH051
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT9430
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99593
£53.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/20 (204271)
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99573
£54.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£53.70
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£82.37
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel