DeWalt DT99555

Price History
• 5-piece jigsaw blade set DT99555-QZ
• Bi-metal blades for Flexvolt jigsaw
• Heat-reducing surface coating
• Suitable for wood, metal, piping, plastics, and PVC
• 230 mm length, 4/6 TPI
• Optimally matched to XR FLEXVOLT DCS388
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT99555
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT XR Wood With Nails Reciprocating Blade 230mm 4/6 TPI Pack of 5
The FlexVolt XR Wood Reciprocating Blades are coated in a special Toughcoat finish which reduces the build up of heat thus improving cutting performance and speed up to twice as much as market competitors, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£33.57
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT99555-QZ XR Wood With Nails Reciprocating Blade 230mm 4/6 TPI Pack of 5 DT99555QZ
Dewalt DT99555-QZ XR Wood With Nails Reciprocating Blade 230mm 4/6 TPI Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT99555-QZ FlexVolt Xtreme Runtime Wood Reciprocating Blades 230mm 4/6 TPI Pack of 5 DEWDT99555QZ
DeWalt DT99555-QZ FlexVolt Xtreme Runtime Wood ReciprocatingBlades 230mm 4/6 TPI Pack of 5 The DeWalt FlexVolt XR Wood Reciprocating Blades are...
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
Dewalt XR Wood With Nails Reciprocating Blade 230mm 4/6 TPI Pack of 5 DT99555-QZ
Dewalt XR Wood With Nails Reciprocating Blade 230mm 4/6 TPI Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5-piece jigsaw blade set DT99555-QZ
Bi-metal blades for Flexvolt jigsaw
Heat-reducing surface coating
Suitable for wood, metal, piping, plastics, and PVC
230 mm length, 4/6 TPI
Optimally matched to XR FLEXVOLT DCS388

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT99555
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool HSS D 10.0/75 CE/M Set (495309)
£33.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-34160
£33.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex DB 41 (530494)
£38.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-56764
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks APT-90DDS-GW
£33.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967040)
£36.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64864-5
£33.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT8471
£33.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT40255
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita SPECIALIZED Saw Blade B-33629
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Charles Watson (Ironmongers) Ltd
prodImage
£33.57
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel