DeWalt DT90380-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DT90380-QZ
from £22.79to £33.044 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Bi-metal saber saw blade for nail-embedded wood (Demolition) 152mm 6TPI
• Aggressive cut with improved rake angle for faster cuts
• Straight cut for smooth, chip-free cuts even in denser materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT90380-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT 152mm 6TPI Bi-Metal Wood Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blades, 5 Pack DT90380-QZ
152mm 6TPI Bi-Metal Wood Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blades, 5 Pack DT90380-QZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£22.79
£30.78
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
DeWALT - Bi-Metal Wood Demolition Reciprocating Blade 152mm x 6 TPI (Pack 5) DT90380-QZ
DeWALT - Bi-Metal Wood Demolition Reciprocating Blade 152mm x 6 TPI (Pack 5), Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£30.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.54 / Unit
More offers
Dewalt Bi-Metal Wood Demolition Reciprocating Blade 152mm x 6 TPI (Pack 5) DT90380-QZ
Dewalt Bi-Metal Wood Demolition Reciprocating Blade 152mm x 6 TPI (Pack 5), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT Power Tools DeWalt DT90380QZ Bi-Metal Wood Demolition Reciprocating Blade 152mm x Pack of 5 DEWDT90380QZ
DeWalt DT90380QZ Bi-Metal Wood Demolition Reciprocating Blade 152mm x Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£33.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bi-metal saber saw blade for nail-embedded wood (Demolition) 152mm 6TPI
Aggressive cut with improved rake angle for faster cuts
Straight cut for smooth, chip-free cuts even in denser materials

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT90380-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£107.55
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£172.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 64 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT70757
£22.79
Compare Prices
16 offers
Proxxon Industrial drill chuck with MT 1
£22.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3003838L
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Cable clip 28/10 (11893510)
£22.77
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita B-66880
£22.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenox 3004040L
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Combo Starlock Renovation (35222967110)
£22.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW S8 D5/12 (490954)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-64191
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita D-58877
£22.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel