DeWalt DT8461-QZ

Price History
• Bandsaw blade pack of 4 with various tooth pitches
• Width 12 mm, thickness 0.5 mm, working length 835 mm
• Cutting depth from 3.97 to 6.35 mm
• Teeth per inch (TPI): 18
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT8461-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt Metal Plastic 12mm x 18tpi x 0.5mm Bandsaw Blade Pack Set of 4 DCS371N DT8461-QZ
DeWalt Metal Plastic 12mm x 18tpi x 0.5mm Bandsaw Blade Pack Set of 4 DCS371N, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT8461-QZ Band Saw Blade, 835 x 12 x 0,5 mm, Set of 4 Pieces DEWDT8461-QZ
Teeth: 1,4mm For metal, aluminium, stainless steel, plastic. Metal thickness: 3.97 ;6.35 mm. 836 x 12 x 0.5 mm; pack of 4. For Dewalt band saw DCS 371 N/NT., Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT8461-QZ Band Saw Blade, 835 x 12 x 0,5 mm, Set of 4 Pieces DEWDT8461-QZ
Teeth: 1,4mm For metal, aluminium, stainless steel, plastic. Metal thickness: 3.97 ;6.35 mm. 836 x 12 x 0.5 mm; pack of 4. For Dewalt band saw DCS 371 N/NT., Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£39.15
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT8461-QZ Band Saw Blade, 835 x 12 x 0,5 mm, Set of 4 Pieces B00U8QMZ8G
Teeth: 1,4mm For metal, aluminium, stainless steel, plastic. Metal thickness: 3.97 ;6.35 mm. 836 x 12 x 0.5 mm; pack of 4. For Dewalt band saw DCS 371 N/NT., Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£40.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bandsaw blade pack of 4 with various tooth pitches
Width 12 mm, thickness 0.5 mm, working length 835 mm
Cutting depth from 3.97 to 6.35 mm
Teeth per inch (TPI): 18

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT8461-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£831.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 8 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 6 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£329.99
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£221.00
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT99550
£34.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99563
£34.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-40543
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-67496 tile set
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DSB 240/G (575414)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Guide rail adapter 196953-0
£36.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita B-13091
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT9410
£34.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32340
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT9425
£34.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel